2016-2017

Bezirksmeisterschaften vom 11. Nov. – 13. Nov. in Dietlingen

Hier alle Ergebnisse im Detail

Senioren 40 Einzel
1. Nußbaum, Oliver TTC Stein e.V.
2. Rousseau, Frank TTG Wössingen e.V.
3. Rosenberger, Axel TTG Wössingen e.V.
Senioren 60 Einzel
1. Kindler, Bernhard FC Nöttingen
2. Felger, Karl TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Jasnic, Milan TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
3. Stefany, Siegfried TV Huchenfeld
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Lang, David TV Kieselbronn eV
2. Brkic, Filip TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Göbel, Jochen TV Kieselbronn eV
3. Rösch, Dominik TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Herren D, Einzel:
1. Baumeister, Johannes Simon TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V.
2. Brauch, Christian SV Büchenbronn e.V.
3. Link, Bernd TV Kieselbronn eV
3. Eckerle, Joachim TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V.
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Schneeweis, Nikolas TTC Dietlingen e.V.
2. Nürnberg, Remo TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Kilian, Hans TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Rosenow, Simon TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Gau, Christoph TTC Dietlingen e.V.
2. Rosenow, Jonathan TTC Dietlingen e.V
3. Weber, Andreas TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Schüle, Thomas TTC Dietlingen e.V.
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Dürr, Lea TTC Dietlingen e.V.
2. Biendl, Indra TTC Stein e.V.
3. Fretz, Kim 1. TC Ittersbach
Jungen U15, Einzel:
1. Pham, Remy TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
2. Reiling, Lukas 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Wackernagel, Niko 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Nguyen, Kevin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Jungen U11, Einzel:
1. Fuchs, Levin TTV Bilfingen e.V.
2. Hofheinz, Nico 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Sauter, Lukas TTF Ispringen e.V.
3. Daubenberger, Jerome TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
Mädchen U13, Einzel:
1. Hartmann, Sara TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
2. Nguyen, Bao Ngoc TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Hurm, Fiona TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
Jungen U13, Einzel:
1. Nguyen, Minh Phuc TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
2. Speer, Felix TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897
3. Bechtum, David TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Müller, Christof TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897
Mädchen U18, Einzel:
1. Fretz, Kim 1. TC Ittersbach
2. Tittjung, Amelie TTC Tiefenbronn e.V.
3. Kappler, Paulina 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Rihm, Lena 1. TC Ittersbach
Jungen U18, Einzel:
1. Pham, Remy TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
2. Rosenow, Simon TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Nußbaum, Dennis TTC Stein e.V.
3. Wenz, Max TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Senioren 40, Doppel:
1. Biendl S./Nußbaum O. TTC Stein e.V
2. Rosenberger A./Stöckle J. TTG Wössingen e.V.
3. Ringwald J./Kuri K. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Treffinger S./Rousseau F. TTG Wössingen e.V.
Senioren 60, Doppel:
1. Jasnic M./Hiller T. TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
2. Kindler B./Felger K. FC Nöttingen e.V. / TTC Dietlingen
3. Stefany S./Altstadt R. TV Huchenfeld e.V.
3. Mönch G./Raußmüller D TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V.
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Göbel J./Lang D. TV Kieselbronn eV
2. Beck T./Kiefer M. TV Kieselbronn eV
3. Rösch D./Brkic F. TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Kroker F./Del Vecchio M. TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V.
Herren D, Doppel:
1. Kling M./Vögele D. SV Büchenbronn e.V.
2. Baumeister J./Eckerle J. TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V.
3. Krauth T./Schaletzki D. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Nofer T./Mertens D. SC Pforzheim e.V
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Nürnberg R./Schneeweis N. TTC Dietlingen e.V.
2. Theurer S./Raible M. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. TTC Hamberg e.V.
3. Hagius C./Werner M. TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V.
3. Nguyen A./Rosenow S. TTC Eisingen e.V. / TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Schüle T./Trinh Do T. TTC Dietlingen e.V. / TTC Mutschelbach
2. Weber A./Rosenow J. TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Nowicki T./Gau C. TTC Dietlingen e.V.
3. Kunzmann S./Jasnic M. TTG Wössingen e.V. / TTC Mutschelbach
Jungen U15, Doppel:
1. Pham R./Nguyen K. TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
2. Fuchs T./Krischer D. TTV Bilfingen e.V. / TTC Dietlingen
3. Reiling L./Wackernagel N. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Rihm J./Sauer T. 1. TC Ittersbach
Jungen U11, Doppel:
1. Daubenberger J./Hofheinz N. TTC Mutschelbach e.V. / 1. TC Ittersbach
2. Fuchs L./Wormer L. TTV Bilfingen e.V. / TTC Dietlingen
3. Bossert M./Lehr S. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V.
3. Kühn D./Sauter L. TTF Ispringen e.V.
Mädchen U13, Doppel:
1. Hartmann S./Hurm F. TTC Mutschelbach e.V.
2. Caprio A./Nguyen B. 1. TC Ittersbach / TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Jungen U13, Doppel:
1. Müller C./Speer F. TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897
2. Bechtum D./Nguyen M. TTC Dietlingen e.V. / TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Aydt F./Bischoff T. 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. / TV Neulingen
3. Fuchs L./Gaßmann M. TTV Bilfingen e.V. / 1. TC Ittersbach
Mädchen U18, Doppel:
1. Fretz K./Igel R. 1. TC Ittersbach
2. Engel L./Tittjung A. TTV Bilfingen e.V. / TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Kappler P./Rihm L. 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Geiger E./Pfitzenmeier S. TTC Dietlingen e.V. / TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
Jungen U18, Doppel:
1. Rosenow S./Wenz M. TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen / TTC Mutschelbach
2. Nußbaum D./Pham R. TTC Stein e.V. / TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen
3. Fuchs T./Reiling J. TTV Bilfingen e.V.
3. Schwartz P./Vollmer J. TTC Stein e.V.
Top