2014-2015

StatistikBM2014

Alle Platzierungen

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Enrico Fornieles (TTC Dietlingen)
2. Stefan Kunzmann (TTG Wössingen)
3. Christoph Gau
3. Andreas Weber (beide TTC Dietlingen)
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Gau/Weber (TTC Dietlingen)
2. Kunzmann/Jasnic (TTG Wössingen/TTC Mutschelbach)
3. Fornieles/Schneeweis (TTC Dietlingen)
3. Schleicher/Schlegel (TTC Eisingen)
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Marcel Werner (TTV Hohenwart)
2. Andre Schleicher (TTC Eisingen)
3. Stefan Theurer (TTC Ersingen)
3. Yannik Rauscher (TTC Dietlingen)
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Kimmich/Theurer (TTC Ersingen)
2. Rieger/Nicoleit (TV Ottenhausen)
3. Schleicher/Schlegel (TTC Eisingen)
3. Tran/Rosenow (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen/TTC Dietlingen)
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Andreas Nguyen (TTC Eisingen)
2. Felix Kunzmann (TTC Dietlingen)
3. Markus Raible (TTC Hamberg)
3. Sven Biendl (TTV Bilfingen)
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Kunzmann/König (TTC Dietlingen)
2. Raible/Simon (TTC Hamberg/TV Engelsbrand)
3. Kühn/Lessing (TTF Ispringen)
3. Biendl/Wahl (TTV Bilfingen)
Herren D, Einzel:
1. Konstantin Larsen (ESV Pforzheim)
2. Mike Reichardt (SV Büchenbronn)
3. Dennis Wahl (TTV Bilfingen) und Daniel Schlittenhardt (TTC Dietlingen)
Herren D, Doppel:
1. Kühn/Käser (SV Kickers Pforzheim)
2. Ramunno/Nofer (SV Kickers Pforzheim)
3. Reichardt/Ludwig (SV Büchenbronn)
3. Roolf/Stöckle (TTG Wössingen)
Senioren 40, Einzel:
1. Ulrich Metzger (TTC Eisingen)
2. Hans Wackernagel (TTC Ersingen)
3. Thomas-Kurt Hiller (SV Büchenbronn)
3. Herbert Müller (TTC Tiefenbronn)
Senioren 40, Doppel:
1. Kimmich/Wolfinger (TTC Ersingen/TV Ottenhausen)
2. Jasnic/Häfele (TTC Mutschelbach/TTG Wössingen)
3. Mönch/Hiller (TTV Hohenwart/SV Büchenbronn)
3. Metzger/Müller (TTC Eisingen/TTC Tiefenbronn)
Senioren 60, Einzel:
1. Karl Felger (TTC Dietlingen)
2. Gerhard Mönch (TTV Hohenwart)
3. Thomas-Kurt Hiller (SV Büchenbronn)
3. Jürgen Stöckle (TTG Wössingen)
Senioren 60, Doppel:
1. Mönch/Hiller (TTV Hohenwart/SV Büchenbronn)
2. Ochner/Stöckle (TTG Wössingen)
3. Felger/Herdt (TTC Dietlingen/TTC Stein)
3. Schmalz/Tschanz (TTG Wössingen)
Jungen, Einzel:
1. Jonathan Rosenow (TV Kieselbronn)
2. Erik Tran (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
3. Dennis Nußbaum (TTC Stein)
3. Marcel Gramalla (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
Jungen, Doppel:
1. J.Rosenow/S.Rosenow (TTC Dietlingen/TV Kieselbronn)
2. Gramalla/Tran (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
3. Nußbaum/Schwager (TTC Stein)
3. Nguyen/Brkic (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
Mädchen, Einzel:
1. Tina Stephan (TTC Tiefenbronn)
2. Ann-Kathrin Zahn (TTC Tiefenbronn)
3. Nina Kallauch (TTC Ersingen)
Mädchen, Doppel:
1. Stephan/Zahn (TTC Tiefenbronn)
2. Schmidt/Metz (TTG Wössingen)
3. Kallauch/Wein (TTC Ersingen/TTC Tiefenbronn)
Schüler A, Einzel:
1. Remy Pham (TB Wilferdingen)
2. Simon Rosenow (TV Kieselbronn)
3. Gabriel Engels (TTC Stein)
3. Kevin Nguyen (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
Schüler A, Doppel:
1. Nguyen/Pham (TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen/TB Wilferdingen)
2. Engels/Tilger (TTC Stein)
3. Vollmer/Schwartz (TV Neulingen)
3. Wackernagel/Krischer (TTC Ersingen/TTC Dietlingen)
Schülerinnen A, Einzel:
1. Nina Kallauch (TTC Ersingen)
2. Paulina Kappler (1.TC Ittersbach)
3. Maxie Kimmich (TTC Ersingen)
3. Laura Engel (TTF Pforzheim)
Schülerinnen A, Doppel:
1. Kallauch/Kimmich (TTC Ersingen)
2. Kappler/Rihm (1.TC Ittersbach)
3. Metz/Engel (TTG Wössingen/TTF Pforzheim)
3. Otto/Masino (1.TC Ittersbach)
Schüler B, Einzel:
1. Remy Pham (TB Wilferdingen)
2. Lukas Reiling (TTC Ersingen)
3. Kevin Nguyen (TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen)
3. Niko Wackernagel (TTC Ersingen)
Schüler B, Doppel:
1. Nguyen/Pham (TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen/TB Wilferdingen)
2. Reiling/Wackernagel (TTC Ersingen)
3. Bänsch/Stachowiak (TTC Tiefenbronn)
3. Darwich/Krischer (TTF Ispringen/TTC Dietlingen)
Schüler C, Einzel:
1. Luke Hofferer (TTC Mutschelbach)
2. Luka Mato Obradovic (TTF Pforzheim)
3. Alan Fretz (1.TC Ittersbach)
3. Minh Phuc Nguyen (TTF Pforzheim)
Schüler C, Doppel:
1. Obradovic/Nguyen (TTF Pforzheim)
2. Fretz/Speer (1.TC Ittersbach/TV Ottenhausen)
3. Hofferer/Gorlo (TTC Mutschelbach)
3. Aydt/Kuschel (TTC Ersingen)

Top