2011-2012

Einige Platzierungen (..weitere Daten -Doppel-bislang nicht aufzufinden..)

Damen A Einzel:
1. Lea Dürr TB Wilferdingen
2. Constanze Zettl TTF Ispringen
3. Petra Grether TTF Ispringen
3.
Herren A Einzel:
1. Marco Anderer TB Wilferdingen
2. Michael Schweizer TTG Kleinstb.-Singen
3. Dimitri Hecht TTC Dietlingen
3. Martin Schilling TTC Dietlingen
Herren B Einzel:
1. Andreas Weber TTC Dietlingen
2. Matthias Krischer TTC Dietlingen
3. Birk Roolf TTG Wössingen
3. Stefan Küst TTG Kleinstb.-Singen
Herren B Doppel:
1. Thomas Nowicki/Martin Felger TTC Dietlingen
2. Andreas Weber/Matthias Krischer TTC Dietlingen
3. Birk Roolf/Stefan Kunzmann TTG Wössingen
3. Heiko Beihofer/Stefan Theurer TTC Ersingen
Herren C Einzel:
1. Markus Schlipf TV Engelsbrand
2. Kilian Jankowski TTV Hohenwart
3. Yannik Rauscher TTC Dietlingen
3. Julian Köhne TTC Eisingen
Herren D Einzel:
1. Detlef Mertens TTC Eisingen
2. Martin Wolfinger TV Ottenhausen
3. Felix Kunzmann SV Büchenbronn
3. Raimund Grießer TTF Ispringen
Senioren 40 Einzel:
1. Oliver Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
2. Thomas Kunzmann SV Büchenbronn
3. Ralf Wollgast TTC Ersingen
3. Matthias Krischer TTC Dietlingen
Senioren 40 Doppel:
1. Oliver Nußbaum/Ralf Wollgast TTC Ersingen
2. Thomas Kunzmann/Matthias Krischer SV Büchenbronn/TTC Dietlingen
3. Oliver Kimmich/Martin Wolfinger TV Ottenhausen
3. Hans Wackernagel/Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen
Senioren 50 Einzel:
1. Milan Jasnic TTC Mutschelbach
2. Ralf Wollgast TTC Ersingen
3. Helmut Schucker SV Büchenbronn
3. Karl-Heinz Häfele TTG Wössingen
Senioren 50 Doppel:
1. Helmut Schucker/Ralf Wollgast SV Büchenbronn/TTC Ersingen
2. Mirko Wiedensohler/Erich Kraft TTC Stein
3. Rolf Anselment/Detlev Bischoff ESV Pforzheim
3. Milan Jasnic/Karl-Heinz Häfele TTC Mutschelbach/TTG Wössingen
Senioren 60 Einzel:
1. Helmut Schucker SV Büchenbronn
2. Rolf Anselment ESV Pforzheim
Junioren Einzel:
1. Michael Schweizer TTG Kleinstb.-Singen
2. Nicolas Schneeweiß TB Wilferdingen
3. Thomas Schüle TB Wilferdingen
3.
Jungen U18 Einzel:
1. German Wiechens TTC Eisingen
2. Niklas Lerchenmüller TB Wilferdingen
3. Adrian Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn
3.
Mädchen U18 Einzel:
1. Lea Dürr TB Wilferdingen
2. Miriam Lechler TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Tina Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn
3.
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Tom Bös TTG Wössingen
2. Dominik Genthner TTC Eisingen
3.
3.
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Bastian Eckarth SV Büchenbronn
2. Philipp Seewald TTF Pforzheim
3. Dennis Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
3. Jannick Schmidt TTG Wössingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Dennis Nußbaum/Florentin Kainhofer TTC Ersingen
2. Lukas Reiling/Niko Wackernagel TTC Ersingen
3. Bastian Eckarth/Jannik Lucke SV Büchenbronn
3. Philipp Seewald/Jan-Fabius Kühne TTF Pforzheim
Schüler C Einzel:
1. Dennis Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
2. Gabriel Engels TTC Bilfingen
3. Florentin Kainhofer TTC Ersingen
3. Niko Wackernagel TTC Ersingen
Schüler C Doppel:
1. Dennis Nußbaum/Florentin Kainhofer TTC Ersingen
2. Lukas Reiling/Niko Wackernagel TTC Ersingen
3. Alexander Stachowiak/Sebastian Staudacher TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Gabriel Engels/Yannick Staib TTC Bilfingen
Schülerinnen A Einzel:
1. Tina Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Lea Scharli TTG Wössingen
3. Michelle Daub TB Wilferdingen
3. Kim Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach
Schülerinnen A Doppel:
1. Kim Fretz/Tina Stephan 1. TC Ittersbach/TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Eva Lehr/Lea Scharli TTC Ersingen/TTG Wössingen
3. Cosima Tittjung/Michelle Daub TV Öschelbronn/TB Wilferdingen
3. Ann-Kathrin Zahn/Louisa Wein TTC Tiefenbronn
Schülerinnen B Einzel:
1. Ann-Kathrin Zahn TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Amelie Tittjung TV Öschelbronn
3. Eileen Geiger TTC Dietlingen
3. Isabel Ittlinger TTC Tiefenbronn
Schülerinnen B Doppel:
1. Ann-Kathrin Zahn/Isabel Ittlinger TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Luna Samouelian/Louisa Wein TTC Stein/TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Eileen Geiger/Amelie Tittjung TTC Dietlingen/TV Öschelbronn
3. Nina Kallauch/Lea Vogel TTC Ersingen

Top