2007-2008

StatistikBM2007

Einige Platzierungen (..nicht alle Details aufzufinden..)

Herren A Einzel:
1. Zvonko Marinovic TTG Kämpfelbach
2. Ilija Rajkovaca TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
3. Marco Anderer TB Wilferdingen
3. Ramon Huber TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Herren A Doppel:
1. Zvonko Marinovic / Remo Nürnberg TTG Kämpfelbach / TTC Dietlingen
2. Jonas Hanisch / Markus Zieger TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
3. Taner Ölmez / Marc Kastner TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
3. Ilija Rajkovaca / Ramon Huber TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Herren B Einzel:
x. Heiko Sieben TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
3. Christian Poplawski TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Herren C Einzel:
1. Carlheinz Raible TTC Hamberg
2. Alexander Hofferer TTC Mutschelbach
Senioren 40 Einzel:
1. Jens Norden TTC Dietlingen
2. Michael Rittmann TB Wilferdingen
3. Timo Fretz TV Ottenhausen
3. Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen
Doppel:
1. Jens Norden / Harald Pehlke TTC Dietlingen
2. Kaj Beihofer / Holger Kraus TTC Ersingen
3. Timo Fretz / Manfred Haas TV Ottenhausen / TTC Eisingen
3. Michael Rittmann / Mike Rucks TB Wilferdingen
Senioren 50 Einzel:
1. Hanspeter Wolf TTG Kämpfelbach
2. Milan Jasnic TTC Mutschelbach
3. Karl Felger TTC Dietlingen
3. Günter Stöckle TTC Eisingen
Senioren 50 Doppel:
1. Thomas Hiller / Milan Jasnic TTV Hohenwart / TTC Mutschelbach
2. Hanspeter Wolf / Detlev Bischoff TTG Kämpfelbach / TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
3. Günter Stöckle / Alfred Steinhäuser TTC Eisingen / TTF Pforzheim
3. Bernhard Kindler / Hans-Peter Gauß FC Nöttingen
Junioren Einzel:
1. Ramon Huber TTG Kleinstanbach-Singen
2. Marc Kastner TTG Kleinstanbach-Singen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Ramon Huber / Marc Kastner TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
2. Eberle / Wagner TV Huchenfeld / TV Ottenhausen
Jungen U18 Einzel
1. Luka Stoll TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
2. Marco Anderer TB Wilferdingen
3. Marvin Kern TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
3. Michael Schweizer TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Jungen U18 Doppel
1. Michael Schweizer / Marvin Kern TTG Kleinssteinbach-Singen
2. Marco Anderer / Luka Stoll TB Wilferdingen / TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Mädchen U18 Einzel:
1. Lea Dürr TB Wilferdingen
2. Valeska Friedrich TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Mädchen U18 Doppel:
1. Friedrich / Farr
2. Sonja Walch / Fiona Müller
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Jannic Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Josua Reinle TTG Königsbach-Stein
3. Stephan Küst TTC Dietlingen
3. Timo Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Stephan Küst / Jannic Rauscher TTC Dietlingen
2. Tobias Bühner / Josua Reinle TTG Königsbach-Stein
3. Dominik Wirth / Stefan Selensky TTC Tiefenbronn / TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
3. Timo Stephan / Jannic Wolf TTC Tiefenbronn / TTC Ersingen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Lea Dürr TB Wilferdingen
2. Miriam Lechler TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Jennie Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Eliana Häfele TTG Wössingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Eliana Häfele / Lea Dürr TTG Wössingen / TB Wilferdingen
2. Kathrin Micke / Miriam Lechler TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Michelle Daub / Franziska Rohloff TB Wilferdingen
3. Jennie Wolf / Lena Volkert TTC Ersingen / TTC Hamberg
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Jannic Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Tobias Bühner TTG Königsbach-Stein
3. Dominik Wirth TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Alexander Rust TTC Tiefenbronn
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Dominik Wirth / Jannic Wolf TTC Tiefenbronn / TTC Ersingen
2. Tobias Bühner / Josua Reinle TTG Königsbach-Stein
3. Alexander Rust / Gabriel Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Simeon Nessler / Tim Konstandin TTG Kleinsteinbach-Singen
Top