2004-2005

13.-14.11.04 in Niefern-Öschelbronn

Alle Platzierungen

Damen Einzel
1.Anna Dekan TB Wilferdingen
2.Constanze Zettl TB Wilferdingen
3.Constanze Köfeler TTF Ispringen
3.Katrin Breitinger TB Wilferdingen
Damen Doppel
1.Dekan/Hermann TB Wilferdingen
2.Volle Köfeler TTF Ispringen
3.Zettl/Breitinger TB Wilferdingen
3.Jungaberle/Klotz FC Nöttingen
Herren A Einzel
1.Zvonko Marinovic TTF Ispringen
2.Jens Norden TB Wilferdingen
3.Kai Reisig ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Tobias Watzl ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Herren Doppel A
1.Marinovic/Kanof TTF Ispringen
2.Schmid/Dekan TB Wilferdingen
3.Krischer/Schilling TTC Dietlingen
3.Reisig/Huber ATSV Kleinsteinbach/SV Büchenbronn
Herren Einzel B
1.Olcay Yalcin TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
2.Frank Rousseau TTG/Wössingen
3.Gerald Jung TV Engelsbrand
3.Benjamin Wahl TV Ottenhausen
Herren Doppel B
1.Yalcin/Erden TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
2.Röller/Neudeck TTF Ispringen
3.Rousseau/Horn TTG Wössingen
3.Sijakovic/Nowitzki TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
Herren Einzel C1
1.Jürgen Jonait TTF Ispringen
2.Stefan Kunzmann TTG Wössingen
3.Günter Stöckle TTC Eisingen
3.Christian Lohrey TTF Ispringen
Herren Doppel C1
1.Jonait/Godel TTF Ispringen
2.Freiding/Anthoni TV Kieselbronn
3.Walschburger/Schlegel TTC Eisingen
3.Bischoff/Gauß TTG Pforzheim-Haidach/FC Nöttingen
Herren Einzel C2
1.Jonas Mehl TV Kieselbronn
2.Florian Hummel TV Engelsbrand
3.Ronny Jentzsch TV Öschelbronn
3.Markus Biskup TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
Herren Doppel C2
1.Jentzsch/Sadler TV Öschelbronn
2.Much/Biskup TTGESV Pforzheim-Haidach
3.Hummel/Höschele TV Engelsbrand
3.Sauter/Bauer TTC Eisingen
Senioren Einzel
1.Frank Rousseau TTG Wössingen
2.Jürgen Kohl TSG Niefern
3.Thomas Graf TB Wilferdingen
3.Rolf Anselment TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
Senioren Doppel
1.Rousseau/Kinsch TTG Wössingen
2.Graf/Gauß TB Wilferdingen/FC Nöttingen
3.Kohl/Godel TSG Niefern/TTF Ispringen
3.Anselment/Bischoff TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
Junioren Einzel
1.Johannes Laumann ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2.Daniel Przybylak ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Gerald Jung TV Engelsbrand
3.Thomas Nikoleit TV Ottenhausen
Junioren Doppel
1.König/Wahl TV Ottenhausen
2.Laumann/Przybylak ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Kling/Arvey SV Büchenbronn
3.Yalzin/Pfeffing TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach/TTF Pforzheim
Mixed
1.C. Hermann/J. Norden TB Wilferdingen
2.C. Zettl/M. Schmid TB Wilferdingen
3.K. Volle/M. Volle TTF Ispringen/TV Singen
3.A. Dekan/J. Hanisch TB Wilferdingen/TV Singen
Mädchen Einzel
1.Maren Seyfried TV Öschelbronn
2.Fabienne Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Sonja Walch ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Fiona Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Mädchen Doppel
1.Fab. Müller/Fi. Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2.Friedrich/Seyfried TV Singen/TV Öschelbronn
3.S. Walch/L. Walch ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Farr/Weißinger TB Wilferdingen/ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Jungen
1.Ramon Huber SV Büchenbronn
2.Marco Anderer TB Wilferdingen
3.Michael Dekan TB Wilferdingen
3.Alexander Steimle TV Singen
Jungen Doppel
1.Dekan/Anderer TB Wilferdingen
2.Huber/Küchler SV Büchenbronn/ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Hagius/Werner TV Hohenwart
3.Kastner/Ochner TTG/ESV Pforzheim-Haidach
Schüler A Einzel
1.Marco Anderer TB Wilferdingen
2.Simon Raußmüller TTV Hohenwart
3.Andre Schleicher TTC Eisingen
3.Luca Stoll TV Singen
Schüler A Doppel
1.Raußmüller/Neubarth TTV Hohenwart
2.Kastner/Selensky TTG/ESVPforzheim-Haidach
3.Kurtbasan/Kamps TTC Eisingen
3.Kern/Stoll TV Singen
Schüler B Einzel
1.Andre Schleicher TTC Eisingen
2.Marvin Kern TV Singen
3.Maximilian Milla TTV Hohenwart
3.Dennis Räuchle TV Engelsbrand
Schüler B Doppel
1.Kern/Schleicher TV Singen/TTC Eisingen
2.Rauscher/Küst TTC Dietlingen
3.Milla/Theurer TTV Hohenwart/TTC Ersingen
3.Lehr/Kauselmann TTC Ersingen
Schülerinnen Einzel
1.Fabienne Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2.Carina Farr TB Wilferdingen
3.Sonja Walch ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3.Fiona Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Schülerinnen Doppel
1.Fi. Müller/Fab. Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2.Friedrich/Prophet TV Singen/TV Öschelbronn
3.L. Häfele/A. Häfele TTG Wössingen
3.Farr/Dürr TB Wilferdingen
Top