2003-2004

  1. und 14.12.2003 in Dietlingen

Alle Platzierungen

Damen Doppel:
1. K. Volle / P. Strohbach TTF Ispringen
2. C. Köfeler / C. Zettl TTF Ispringen
3. A. Dekan / C. Hermann TB Wilferdingen
3. Jungaberle / J. Klotz FC Nöttingen
Einzel:
1. Kerstin Volle TTF Ispringen
2. Petra Strohbach TTF Ispringen
3. Anna Dekan TB Wilferdingen
3. Claudia Hermann TB Wilferdingen
Herren A Doppel:
1. L. Raic / G. Betz TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
2. M. Krischer / K. Schwickerath TTC Dietlingen
3. H. Pehlke / M Schilling TTC Dietlingen
3. Reisig / T. Watzl ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Einzel:
1. Kai Reisig ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Wolfram Ochs TTF Ispringen
3. Tobias Watzl ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Ljubomir Raic TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
Herren B Doppel:
1. M. Jasnic / M. Horn TTG Wössingen
2. J. Hanisch / F. Schuster TV Singen
3. K.-H. Häfele / F. Rousseau TTG Wössingen
3. M. Rittmann / R. Nürnberg TB Wilferdingen
Herren C1 Einzel:
1. Thomas Nowicki Germ.Brötzingen
2. Michael Rittmann TB Wilferdingen
3. Milan Jasnic TTG Wössingen
3. Markus Zieger TV Singen
Herren C1 Doppel:
1. T. Kunzmann / B. Kunzmann TV Singen/FC Nöttingen
2. M. Kunzmann / A. Schlegel TTC Eisigen
3. S. Tuch / M. Rosenow TV Kieselbronn
3. 3. Zonsius / Koch TTF Pforzheim
Einzel:
1. Norbert Godel TTF Ispringen
2. Daniel Koch TTF Pforzheim
3. Berthold Kunzmann FC Nöttingen
3. 3. Tobias Kunzmann TV Singen
Herren C2 Doppel:
1. N. Krebs / M. Markert ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Th. Beck / J. Mehl TV Kieselbronn
3. A. Arvey / M. Kling SV Büchenbronn
3. Krauß / M. Jost TV Neulingen
Einzel:
1. Norbert Krebs ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Martin Scholder TTC Bilfingen
3. Matthias Schwager TTV Hohenwart
3. 3. Thorsten Schlegel TTC Eisingen
Senioren Doppel:
1. T. Graf / M. Rittmann TB Wilferdingen
2. J. Reuster / M. Bartel TTC Ersingen / TB Wilferdingen
3. G. Betz / R.Ochner TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
3. Schuler / Z. Valentincic SV Büchenbronn / TV Engelsbrand
Einzel:
1. Jürgen Reuster TTC Ersingen
2. Gerd Betz TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
3. Thomas Graf TB Wilferdingen
3. Milan Jasnic TTG Wössingen
Junioren Doppel:
1. M. Felger / T. Nowicki Germ. Brötzingen
2. R. Nürnberg / D. Hecht TB Wilferdingen
3. T. Nicoleit / S. Obrecht TV Ottenhausen
3. König / B. Wahl TV Ottenhausen
Einzel:
1. Gerald Jung TV Engelsbrand
2. Dimitri Hecht TB Wilferdingen
3. Remo Nürnberg TB Wilferdingen
3. Johannes Laumann ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Mixed
1. C. Zettl / K. Reisig TTF Ispringen/ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. K. Sick / P. Strohbach TTF Ispringen
3. R. Nürnberg / A. Dekan TB Wilferdingen
3. Köfeler / W. Ochs TTF Ispringen
Mädchen Doppel: (Nur 3 Doppel am Start)
1. C. Zettl / M. Seyfried TTF Ispringen / TV Öschelbronn
2. S. Lehmann / C. Farr TB Wilferdingen
3. S. Kiefer / I. Räuchle TTC Mutschelbach
Einzel:
1. Constanze Zettl TTF Ispringen
2. Maren Seyfried TV Öschelbronn
3. Carina Farr TB Wilferdingen
3. Sabrina Lehmann TB Wilferdingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. A. Weber / D. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
2. M. Werner / Ch. Hagius TTV Hohenwart
3. M. Zieger / A. Steimle TV Singen
3. Ochner / M. Kastner TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
Einzel:
1. Markus Zieger TV Singen
2. Ramon Huber SV Büchenbronn
3. Timo Essig TV Öschelbronn
3. Daniel Przybylak ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Schüler A Doppel:
1. R. Föhl / F. Taller TV Singen
2. F. Haupt T. Seyfried TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach / TV Öschelbronn
3. S. Raußmüller / N. Geist TTV Hohenwart
3. Ertle / E. Lichtenwald TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
Einzel:
1. Raphael Föhl TV Singen
2. Frederik Haupt TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
3. Simon Raußmüller TTV Hohenwart
3. Florian Taller TV Singen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. M. Kern / L. Stoll TV Singen / TTC Dietlingen
2. M. Leicht / S. Sickinger TTC Hamberg
3. R. Schnürle / P. Best TTF Ispringen
3. N Kastner / S. Selensky TTG/ESV Pf.-Haidach
Einzel:
1. Luca Stoll TTC Dietlingen
2. Marvin Kern TV Singen
3. Maxillian Milla TTV Hohenwart
3. Andre Schleicher TTC Eisingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. S. Oeder / V. Friedrich TV Singen
2. F. Müller / F. Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. A. Häfele / E. Häfele TTG Wössingen
3. König / C. Farr 1. TC Ittersbach / TB Wilferdingen
Einzel:
1. Fabienne Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Valeska Friedrich TV Singen
3. Carina Farr TB Wilferdingen
3. Fiona Müller ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Top