1996-1997

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Markus Bergdolt ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Milan Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Gerd Betz / Milan Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
2. Markus Bergdolt / Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Thomas Graf / Thomas Wolf TTC Dietlingen TTC Ersingen
3. Zvonko Marinovic / Jörg Röller TTC Dietlingen TSG Niefern
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Andreas Schimmelpfennig TSG Niefern
2. Daniel Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Adrain Caldare TTG Wössingen
3. Holger Jäkel TTG Wössingen
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Adrain Caldare / Jürgen Fuchs TTG Wössingen
2. Thomas Uckele / Daniel Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Sasan Alimoradian / Ralf Lamprecht ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Manfred Kleile / Jörg Röller TV Engelsbrand TSG Niefern
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Michael Fritz TSV Wurmberg-Neub
2. Frank Schlittenhardt TTC Dietlingen
3. Andre Jenisch SV Büchenbronn
3. Jens Kautz ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Reiner Konrad / ErichOchs SV Büchenbronn 1. TC Ittersbach
2. Klaus-Jürgen Müller / Georg Toth TTC Dietlingen
3. Reinhold Feiring / Frank Schindele TTV Hohenwart
3. Matthias Krischer / Bernd Zemke ESV Pforzheim Polizei Pforzheim
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Heike Bechtum TTC Dietlingen
2. Eva Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
3. Sabine Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Pascale Senkel TTC Dietlingen
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Heike Bechtum / Dagmar Geörg TTC Dietlingen
2. Jenny Krüger / Pascale Senkel TTC Dietlingen
3. Jasmine Klotz / Heiderose Leprich FC Nöttingen
3. Sabine Mörgenthaler / Indra Schwager ESV Pforzheim
Damen B, Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Damen B, Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Mixed
1. Heike Bechtum / Thomas Wolf TTC Dietlingen TTC Ersingen
2. Dagmar Geörg / Milan Jasnic TTC Dietlingen ESV Pforzheim
3. Eva Göhrig / Oliver Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Pascale Senkel / Zvonko Marinovic TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Alfred Breithaupt TTF Pforz. Niefern
2. Walter Schwager ESV Pforzheim
3. Fritz Kühn TTF Ispringen
3. Gernot Otto TTG Wössingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Klaus-Jürgen Müller / Georg Toth TTC Dietlingen
2. Adam Schmalz / Werner Kunzmann TTG Wössingen
3. Alfred Breithaupt / Gernot Otto TB Wilferdingen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Fritz Kühn / Walter Schwager FC Germ. Brötzingen TTF Pforzheim
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Zvonko Marinovic TTC Dietlingen
2. Daniel Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Sasan Alimoradian ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Jonas Hanisch TV Singen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Zvonko Marinovic / Daniel Zelling TTC Dietlingen
2. Zeljko Bicanic / Tobias Watzl TSG Niefern
3. Jonas Hanisch / Florian Schuster TV Singen
3. David Krause / Kai Reisig TSG Niefern TTC Dietlingen
Jungen Einzel:
1. Marco König TV Ottenhausen
2. Tobias Watzel TSG Niefern
3. Zeljko Bicanic TTC Dietlingen
3. Fabian Zentner TTC Dietlingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Zeljko Bicanic / Tobias Watzel TSG Niefern
2. Oliver Singh / Fabian Zentner TTC Dietlingen
3. Simon Karsch / Steffen Zoll TV Singen
3. Marco König / Sven Wunderlich TV Ottenhausen
U18 Mixed:
1. Pascale Senkel / Marko König TTC Dietlingen TV Ottenhausen
2. Patra Strohbach / Tobias Watzl TSG Niefern
3. Nicole Naß / Sven Lehmann TSG Niefern TTC Ersingen
3. Stefanie Schwedas / Zeljko Bicanic TSG Niefern
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Christian Zettl TSG Niefern
2. Sven Häusler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Sasan Alimoradian ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Jochen Gläser TSG Niefern
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Sasan Alimoradian / Sven Häusler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Remo Nürnberg / Alexander Schewa TTC Dietlingen
3. Jocchen Essig / Christian Zettl TV Öschelbronn TSG Niefern
3. Martin Felger / Florentin Ade FC Germ. Brötzingen TTG Königsbach-Stein
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Jochen Gläser TSG Niefern
2. Gerald Jung TV Engelsbrand
3. Andreas Kaiser TTG Wössingen
3. Marvin Singh TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Jochen Gläser / Gerald Jung TSG Niefern TV Engelsbrand
2. Andreas Härer / Marvin Singh TSG Niefern TTC Dietlingen
3. Markus Hänsel / Philipp Huber TTV/TTC Bilfingen
3. Martin Schuhmacher / Daniel Wörtz TTV/TTC Bilfingen
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Pascale Senkel TTC Dietlingen
2. Kerstin Volle TV Singen
3. Stefanie Schwedas TSG Niefern
3. Petra Strohbach TSG Niefern
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Stefanie Schwedas / Petra Strohbach TSG Niefern
2. Noelle Senkel / Pascale Senkel TTC Dietlingen
3. Conny Himpel / Constanze Köfeler TTC Dietlingen
3. Darawan Mücke / Nadine Novak TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Mareike Ochner TSG Niefern
2. Noelle Senkel TTC Dietlingen
3. Conny Himpel TTC Dietlingen
3. Constanze Köfeler TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Silvia Essig / Mareike Ochner TSG Niefern
2. Darawan Mücke / Sabine Mayer TTC Dietlingen
3. Conny Himpel / Constanze Köfeler TTC Dietlingen
3. Nadine Novak / Noelle Senkel TTC Dietlingen
Top