1994-1995

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Richard Fleisinger TTC Dietlingen
2. Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Richard Fleisinger / Michael Schhulz TTC Dietlingen
2. Heiko Beihofer / Jonas Hanisch TTC Ersingen
3. Wolfgang Kunert / Wolfram Ochs TTF Ispringen
3. Thomas Graf / Thomas Kunzmann TTC Dietlingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Sasan Alimoradian ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Michael Scherzinger TTC Neuhausen
3. Andreas Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Marco Volle TV Singen
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Sasan Alimoradian / Jens Nikolai ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. David Krause / Michael Scherzinger TTC Neuhausen
3. Heiko Beihofer / Jörg Bossert TTC Ersingen
3. Andreas Bechtum / Andreas Schäfer TTG Pf-Haidach TB Wilferdingen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Dirk Linzmeier TSG Niefern
2. Wolfgang Wolff TSG Niefern
3. Gottfried Kunze TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Markus Riepp TTC Eutingen
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Berhard Klink / Wolfgang Wolff TSG Niefern
2. Reihold Feuring / Frank Schindele TTV Hohenwart
3. Roman Saffert / Jürgen Kohl TSG Niefern
3. Klaus-Jürgen Müller / Georg Toth TTC Dietlingen
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Gabriele Stoof-Weisert ESV Pforzheim
2. Heike Bechtum ESV Pforzheim
3. Eva Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
3. Sabine Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Sabine Mörgenthaler / Indra Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
2. Eva Göhrig / Dagmar Geörg ESV Pforzheim
3. Heike Bechtum / Gabriele Stoof-Weisert ESV Pforzheim
3. Sabine Kopold / Hildegard Kraus FC Nöttingen
Damen B, Einzel:
1. Sabine Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
2. Indra Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
3. Annette Best TTF Ispringen
3. Erika Binder TV Kieselbronn
Damen B, Doppel:
1. Sabine Mörgenthaler / Indra Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
2. Annette Best / Anette Binder TTF Ispringen
3. Liane Reiling / Alexandra Vögele TTF Ispringen
3. Ivonne Zelling / Tina Krüger TTC Dietlingen
Mixed
1. Eva Göhrig / Dieter Bachmann ESV Pforzheim
2. Pascale Senkel / Richard Fleisinger TTC Dietlingen
3. Dagmar Göhrig / Milan Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
3. Ivonne Zelling / Michael Schulz TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Bernhard Schuler SV Büchenbronn
2. Jürgen Stöckle TTF Pforzheim
3. Adam Schmalz TTF Pforzheim
3. Walter Schwager TTG Wössingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Bernhard Schuler / Walter Schwager SV Büchenbronn TTF Pforzheim
2. Norbert Godel / Helmut Steppe TTF Ispringen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Fritz Kühn / Hans Wollmer FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Günther Stöckle / Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Markus Bergdolt ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Sasan Alimoradian ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Junioren Doppel:
1. Sasan Alimoradian / Markus Bergdolt ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Boris Künzler / Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Marco Volle / Secim Turan TV Singen
3. Dirk Linzmeier / Marius Treusch TSG Niefern
Jungen Einzel:
1. Zvonko Marinovic TSG Niefern
2. Daniel Kanof TSG Niefern
3. Florian Schuster TV Singen
3. Jonas Hanisch TTC Ersingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Daniel Kanof / Zvonko Marinovic TSG Niefern
2. Jonas Hanisch / Florian Schuster TTC Ersingen TV Singen
3. Martin Köhler / Daniel Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Martin Lindner / Andreas Daub TTC Dietlingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Kerstin Volle / Jens Lamb TV Singen
2. Nicole Konradt / Zvonko Marinovic TTC Dietlingen TSG Niefern
3. Petra Strohbach / An Do Duc TSG Niefern
3. Pascale Senkel / Martin Köhler TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Jens Lamb TV Singen
2. Oliver Singh TTC Dietlingen
3. Fabian Zentner TTC Dietlingen
3. Zeljko Bicanic TSG Niefern
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Marco König / Tobias Watzl TV Ottenhausen TSG Niefern
2. Jens Lamb / Steffen Zoll TV Singen
3. Oliver Singh / H.R. TTC Dietlingen TV Öschelbronn
3. Fabian Zentner / Marco Zink TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Johannes Laumann TV Singen
2. Florentin Ade TTC Königsbach
3. Jochen Essig TV Öschelbronn
3. H.R. TV Öschelbronn
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Jochen Essig / H.R. TV Öschelbronn
2. Stephan Härer / Christian Zettl TSG Niefern
3. Johannes Laumann / Thomas Radocz TV Singen FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Jochen Gläser / Marco Engelsberger TSG Niefern
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Kerstin Volle TV Singen
2. Pascale Senkel TTC Dietlingen
3. Petra Strohbach TSG Niefern
3. Nicole Konradt TTC Dietlingen
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Petra Strohbach / Kerstin Volle TSG Niefern TV Singen
2. Jenny Krüger / Nicole Konradt TTC Dietlingen
3. Tamara Klink / Pascale Senkel TSG Niefern TTC Dietlingen
3. Sonja Neubauer / Claudia Talmon TSG Niefern
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Petra Strohbach TSG Niefern
2. Kerstin Volle TV Singen
3. Tamara Klink TSG Niefern
3. Nadine Novak TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Petra Strohbach / Tamara Klink TSG Niefern
2. Kerstin Volle / Claudia Talmon TV Singen TSG Niefern
3. Damaris Novak / Conny Himpel TTC Dietlingen
3. Nadine Novak / Noelle Senkel TTC Dietlingen
Top