1992-1993

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Richard Fleisinger TTC Dietlingen
2. Michael Küst TTF Pforzheim
3. Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Richard Fleisinger / Ralf Wollgast TTC Dietlingen
2. Michael Küst / Dario Laiso TTF Pforzheim
3. Gerd Betz / Oliver Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Peter Derheld / Dietmar Schlor TTF Pforzheim
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Andreas Kindtner TTC Ersingen
2. Johann Bergen TB Wilferdingen
3. Wolfgang Kunert TTF Ispringen
3. Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Wolfgang Kunert / Wolfram Ochs TTF Ispringen
2. Andreas Kindtner / Hans Wackernagel TTC Ersingen
3. Thomas Ochner / Dirk Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Marco Vögele / Heiko Beihofer TTC Ersingen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Michael Seifert TTV/TTC Bilfingen
2. Manfred Metz 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Frank Bürck FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Jürgen Vollmer TV Neulingen
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Manfred Metz / Georg Metz 1. TC Ittersbach ESV Pforzheim
2. Michael Mayer / Jürgen Vollmer TV Neulingen
3. Frank Bürck / Fritz Kühn FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Claus Holzhauer / Volker Mettler TTC Neuhausen
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Heike Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Sabine Kleiner ESV Pforzheim
3. Petra Bolz ESV Pforzheim
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Heike Bechtum / Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Dagmar Göhrig / Eva Göhrig ESV Pforzheim
3. Andrea kindler / Heiderose Leprich FC Nöttingen
3. Heidi Wendel / Isolde Schaf FC Nöttingen
Damen B, Einzel:
1. Erika Binder TV Kieselbronn
2. Kerstin Keil TV Neulingen
3. Anette Bittner TTF Ispringen
3. Sabine koppold FC Nöttingen
Damen B, Doppel:
1. Hildegard Kraus / Erika Binder TTC Dietlingen TV Kieselbronn
2. Anette Bittner / Sonja Kröner TTF Ispringen
3. Sabine Kopold / Conchita Dill FC Nöttingen
3. Sandra Haag / Sybille Fieß TV Singen
Mixed
1. Heiko Bechtum / Thomas Wolf TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Ersingen
2. Dagmar Geörg / Milan Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
3. Heiderose Leprich / Matthias Krischer FC Nöttingen ESV Pforzheim
3. Petra Bolz / Dieter Bachmann ESV Pforzheim
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Bernhard Schuler SV Büchenbronn
2. Alfred Breithaupt SV Büchenbronn
3. Herbert Scherle TTC Königsbach
3. Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Bernhard Schuler / Alfred Breithaupt SV Büchenbronn
2. Herbert Scherle / Jürgen Stöckle TTC Königsbach TTG Wössingen
3. Bernd Bechtum / Paul Pamer TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Manfred Metz / Erich Ochs 1. TC Ittersbach
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Johann Bergen TB Wilferdingen
3. Andreas Schäfer TB Wilferdingen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Boris Künzler / Ilija Rajkovaca ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Ralf Lamprecht / Marco Vögele TTC Königsbach TTC Ersingen
3. Johann Bergen / Andreas Schäfer TB Wilferdingen
3. Thomas Uckele / Steffan Jourdan TTC Mutschelbach
Jungen Einzel:
1. Secim Turan TV Singen
2. Marco Volle TV Singen
3. Jonas Hanisch TV Singen
3. David Krause TTC Neuhausen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Secim Turan / Marco Volle TV Singen
2. Jonas Hanisch / Florain Schuster TV Singen
3. Dirk Maier / Marcel Rapp TTC Ersingen
3. Artur Fritz / Stefan Theurer TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Ersingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Tina Diem / Secim Turan TV Singen
2. Simone Olpp / Marco Vögele FC Nöttingen TV Singen
3. Tina Giesinger / Sasan Alimoradian ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Ivonne Zelling / Thomas Raupp TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Björn Ebert TV Singen
2. Andreas Daub FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Steffen Götz TV Singen
3. Marco König TV Ottenhausen
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Daniel Kanof / Svonko Marinovic TSG Niefern
2. Björn Ebert / Markus Wenz TV Singen
3. Andreas Daub / Thomas Pielczyk FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Volkan Ulupinar / Tobias Watzl TSG Niefern
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Volkan Ulupinar TSG Niefern
2. Marco König TV Ottenhausen
3. Fabian Zentner TTC Dietlingen
3. Steffen Zoll TV Singen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Volkan Ulupinar / Tobias Watzl TSG Niefern
2. Fabian Zentner / Timo Stieringer TTC Dietlingen
3. Patrick Karst / Jan Hoffmann TTC Eisingen
3. Marco König / Manuel Bollinger TV Ottenhausen 1. TC Ittersbach
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Tina Diem TV Singen
2. Ivonne Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Simone Olpp FC Nöttingen
3. Tina Krüger TTC Dietlingen
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Tina Diem / Simone Olpp TV Singen FC Nöttingen
2. Tina Giesinger / Indra Göhrig ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Melanie Nippa / Tatjana Beck TV Singen
3. Daniela Hofferer / Nicole Baumann TTC Mutschelbach TTF Pforzheim
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Kerstin Volle TV Singen
2. Petra Strohbach TSG Niefern
3. Miriam Lerch ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Tamara Klink TSG Niefern
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Kerstin Volle / Claudia Talmon TSG Niefern
2. Petra Strohbach / Tamara Klink TSG Niefern
3.
3.
Top