1985-1986

Herren S, Einzel:
1. Oliver Mannharz TTC Dietlingen
2. Jürgen Reuster TTC Dietlingen
3. Harald Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
3. Carsten Köhler TTF Pforzheim
Herren S, Doppel:
1. Jürgen Reuster / Harald Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
2. Oliver Mannharz / Ralf Wollgast TTC Dietlingen
3. Matthias Zelling / Thomas Herrmann TTC Dietlingen
3. Jürgen Maier / Gerd Betz ESV Pforzheim
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Hanspater Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Franz Fix TTC Ersingen
3. Thomas Graf TSG Niefern
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Harald Hartfelder / Roland haug TTG Wössingen
2. Manfred Metz / Erich Ochs 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Michael Schwarz / Peter Held TTC Dietlingen FC Nöttingen
3. Robert Jüngböck / Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Michael Rittmann TSG Niefern
2. Reimund Kellner ESV Pforzheim
3. Horst Dötschel SV Büchenbronn
3. Jürgen Mössner TTF Pforzheim
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Wolfram Ochs / Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen
2. Roland Maier / Reimund Kellner ESV Pforzheim
3. Manfred Metz / Erich Ochs 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Michael Rittmann / Thomas Graf TSG Niefern
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Peter Derheld TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Jörg Bossert TTC Ersingen
3. Harald Engemann Polizei Pforzheim
3. Jörg Baumgart TTG Pf-Haidach
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Peter Derheld / Jörg Baumgart TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Thomas Nußbaum / Karl Kuri TTC Ersingen
3. Michael Steudle / Raimund Grießer TTF Ispringen
3. Georg Ringwald / Jürgen Jonait TB Dillweißenstein
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Elke Kohler TTC Dietlingen
2. Heike Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Helga Karcher FC Nöttingen
3. Jasmin Klotz TTF Ispringen
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Helga Karcher / Andrea Kindler FC Nöttingen
2. Anette Bischoff / Brigitte Votava TTC Dietlingen
3. Elke Kohler / Ute Kröner TTC Dietlingen
3. Heike Bechtum / Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
Mixed
1. Elke Kohler / Oliver Mannherz TTC Dietlingen
2. Brigitte Votava / Jürgen Reuster TTC Dietlingen
3. Anette Bischoff / Roger Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
3. Heike Bechtum / Ralf Wollgast TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Volker Mettler TTC Neuhausen
2. Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
3. Dieter Bodemer FC Nöttingen
3. Bernd Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Dieter Köhler / Rolf Anselment TTF Pforzheim
2. Adam Schmalz / Horst Dötschel TTG Wössingen SV Büchenbronn
3. Helmut Messmer / Hans Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Manfred Hass / Rolf Mayer TTV/TTC Bilfingen
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Oliver Mannherz TTC Dietlingen
2. Michael Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
3. Martin Jenisch SV Büchenbronn
3. Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Wolfram Ochs / Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen
2. Thomas Nußbaum / Oliver Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
3. Oliver Mannherz / Michael Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
3. Holger Kraus / Michael Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Jungen Einzel:
1. Jens Hinnenberg TB Wilferdingen
2. Matthias Krischer ESV Pforzheim
3. Andreas Kindtner TTC Ersingen
3. Hans Wackernagel TB Wilferdingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Jens Hinnenberg / Andreas Schäfer TB Wilferdingen
2. Ralf Liebe / Frank Schiebel TTG Wössingen
3. Hans Wackernagel / Alexander Kloss TB Wilferdingen
3. Andreas Kindtner / Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Ulrike Meyer / Jens Hinnenberg FC Nöttingen TB Wilferdingen
2. Sybille Fieß / Hans Wackernagel TB Wilferdingen
3. Ulrike Quast / Ralf Dennig TTG PF-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
3. Nicole Kauff / Goran Burger ATSV Kleinsteinbach TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Andreas Bechtum TTC Dietlingen
2. Andreas Schäfer TB Wilferdingen
3. Heiko Giesinger ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Volker Mang TV Singen
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Heiko Giesinger / Andeas Bechtum ATSV Kleinsteinbach TTC Dietlingen
2. Dirk Hermann / Michael Hilß TTC Dietlingen
3. Marco Vögele / Jochen Rapp TTC Ersingen TTC Dietlingen
3. Jens Wiorek / Andreas Schäfer TTC Dietlingen TB Wilferdingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Jens Wiorek TTC Dietlingen
2. Bernd Zechiel SV Büchenbronn
3. Axel Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
3. Taner Ölmez TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Jens Wiorek / Taner Ölmez TTC Dietlingen
2. Axel Lamprecht / Stefan Kraus TTC Königsbach
3. Jens Sonnenberg / Oliver Deuse TTF Pforzheim
3. Oliver Irrek / Steffen Jourdan TTC Mutschelbach
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Sybille Fieß TB Wilferdingen
3. Sanrda Kirchner 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Nicole Kauff ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Ulrike Quast / Sybille Fieß TTG Pf-Haidach TB Wilferdingen
2. Alexandra Vögele / Gabi Vögele TTC Ersingen
3. Nicole Kauff / Regina Schuster ATSV Kleinsteinbach TTC Ersingen
3. Susanne Felkl / Eveline Bauch TSG Niefern TV Engelsbrand
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Nicole Kauff ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Tina Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Christine Kolitsch ESV Pforzheim
3. Cosima Rapp TTC Ersingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Christine Kolitsch / Petra Bolz ESV Pforzheim
2. Cosima Rapp / Tina Bechtum TTC Ersingen TTG PF-Haidach
3. Nathalie Ebel / Claudia Koch TV Singen
3. Nicole Kauff / Jasmin Vogt ATSV Kleinsteinbach
Top