1984-1985

 

Herren S, Einzel:
1. Thomas Sefried TTC Dietlingen
2. Harald Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
3. Carsten Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Ralf Wollgast TTF Pforzheim
Herren S, Doppel:
1. Carsten Köhler / Ralf Wollgast TTC Dietlingen
2. Gerd Betz / Jürgen Maier ESV Pforzheim
3. Thomas Sefried / Thomas Herrmann TTC Dietlingen
3. Harald Knobloch / Jürgen Reuster TTC Dietlingen
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Helmut Schucker TTC Eisingen
2. Uwe Reiling TTC Königsbach
3. Hanspeter Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Mirko Wiedensohler TTC Königsbach
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Thomas Wolf / Robert Jungböck TTC Ersingen
2. Hanspeter Wolf / Franz Fix TTC Ersingen
3. Uwe Reiling / Mirko Wiedensohler TTC Königsbach
3. Helmut Daferner / Bernd Schneck TTG Wössingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Roland Haug TTG Wössingen
2. Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
3. Axel Roth TTV/TTC Bilfingen
3. Peter Held FC Nöttingen
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Roland Haug / Günter Stöckle TTG Wössingen
2. Horst Dötschel / Adam Schmalz SV Büchenbronn TTG Wössingen
3. Manfred Metz / Erich Ochs 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Dieter Dehm / Axel Roth TTV/TTC Bilfingen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Peter Wagner TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Stefan Weisser TTC Dietlingen
3. Thomas Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
3. Heinrich Post TTC Tiefenbronn
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Jörg Baumgart / Peter Derheld TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Fritz Hofferer / Thomas Mann TTC Mutschelbach
3. Helmut Steppe / Bernd Walter TTG Pf-Haidach ESV Pforzheim
3. Armin Holzmüller / Roland Hutt TTC Stein TTV/TTC Bilfingen
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Heike Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Anette Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Erika Binder TTF Ispringen
3. Regine Hoch TTF Ispringen
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Anette Bischoff / Ute Kröner TTC Dietlingen
2. Birgit Augenstein / Brigitte Votava TTC Dietlingen
3. Jasmin Klotz / Doris Wurster TTF Ispringen
3. Heike Bechtum / Anja Keuchen TTG Pf-Haidach
Mixed
1. Brigitte Votave / Jürgen Reuster TTC Dietlingen
2. Anette Bischoff / Roger Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
3. Ute Kröner / Thomas Herrmann TTC Dietlingen
3. Heike Bechtum / Thomas Sefried TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
2. Dieter Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Jürgen Theilmann TV Kieselbronn
3. Siegfried Abt TTF Pforzheim
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Dieter Köhler / Siegfried Abt TTF Pforzheim
2. Adam Schmalz / Horst Dötschel TTG Wössingen SV Büchenbronn
3. Dieter Bodemer / Wolfgang Ebel FC Nöttingen TV Singen
3. Jürgen Theilmann / Udo Dingler TV Kieselbronn
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Carsten Köhler TTF Pforzheim
2. Thomas Auerswald SV Büchenbronn
3. Harald Hertfelder TTG Wössingen
3. Günter Effenberger TTG Pf-Haidach
Junioren Doppel:
1. Carsten Köhler / Harald Hartfelder TTF Pforzheim TTG Wössingen
2. Wolfgang Kunert / Jochen Neudeck TTF Ispringen
3. Thomas Auerswald / Jörg Baumgart SV Büchenbronn TTG PF-Haidach
3. Günter Effenberger / Jörg Röller TTG Pf-Haidach
Jungen Einzel:
1. Jens Hinnenberg TB Wilferdingen
2. Timo Fretz ESV Pforzheim
3. Hans Wackernagel TTC Ersingen
3. Alexander Kloss TB Wilferdingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Andreas Kindtner / Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen
2. Timo Fretz / Holger Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Goran Burger / Michael Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
3. Hans Wackernagel / Alexander Kloss TB Wilferdingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Heike Bechtum / Goran Burger TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
2. Sibylle Fieß / Hans Wackernagel TB Wilferdingen
3. Ulrike Quast / Wolfram Ochs TTG PF-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
3. Simone Schöttle / Dario Laiso ESV Pforzheim
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Andreas Bechtum TTC Dietlingen
2. Andreas Schäfer TB Wilferdingen
3. Thomas Reiling TTC Ersingen
3. Marc Bernauer SV Büchenbronn
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Andreas Bechtum / Jürgen Rapp TTC Dietlingen
2. Marc Müller / Jörg Mössner TTF Ispringen
3. Heiko Kratz / Thilo Jenisch SV Büchenbronn
3. Andreas Schäfer / Jens Wiorek TB Wilferdingen TTC Wiernsheim
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Heiko Giesinger ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Jens Wiorek TTC Wiernsheim
3. Ralf Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
3. Dirk Herrmann TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Michael Hilß / Jens Wiorek TTC Wiernsheim
2. Dirk Herrmann / Taner Ölmez TTC Dietlingen
3. Ralf Lamprecht / Axel Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
3. Heiko Giesinger / Frank Ruf ATSV Kleinsteinbach TB Wilferdingen
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Heike Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Sabine Kleiner ESV Pforzheim
3. Sybille Fieß TB Wilferdingen
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Heike Bechtum / Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Sabine Kleiner / Simone Schöttle ESV Pforzheim
3. Carmen Dill / Conchita Dill FC Nöttingen
3. Ssandra Kirchner / Regine Laupp 1. TC Ittersbach
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Nicole Kauff ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Tina Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Alexandra Vögele TTC Ersingen
3. Gabi Vögele TTC Ersingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Alexandra Vögele / Gabi Vögele TTC Ersingen
2. Liane Reiling / Cosima Rapp TTC Ersingen
3. Tina Bechtum / Elke Gatzert# TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Nicole Kauff / Sandra Zeisberger ATSV Kleinsteinbach TTC Wiernsheim
Top