1981-1982

Herren S, Einzel:
1. Ochner TTC Dietlingen
2. Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
3. Gundlach TTC Dietlingen
3. Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Herren S, Doppel:
1. Gundlach / Ochner TTC Dietlingen
2. Knobloch / Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
3. Herrmann / Wollgast TTF Pforzheim
3. Ochner / Bachmann ESV Pforzheim
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Bachmann ESV Pforzheim
2. Betz ESV Pforzheim
3. Wiedensohler TTC Königsbach
3. Wallburg 1. TC Ittersbach
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Wallburg / Kindler 1. TC Ittersbach FC Nöttingen
2. Bachmann / Ochner ESV Pforzheim
3. Wiedensohler / Wegener TTC Königsbach
3. Betz / Reuss ESV Pforzheim
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Krill TTC Würm
2. Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
3. Schmalz TTG Wössingen
3. Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Mörgenthaler / Kellner ESV Pforzheim
2. Jasnic / Maier ESV Pforzheim
3. Ochs / Metz 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Gundlach / Ebel TTC Dietlingen TV Singen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Fauth Polizei Pforzheim
2. Gauß TTC Stein
3. Hager TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Rentergent TV Ottenhausen
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Steffen / Bräuninger TV Singen
2. Farr / Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Rentergent / Pfrommer TV Ottenhausen
3. Bürck / Kühn FC Germ. Brötzingen
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Bandic TTC Dietlingen
2. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Leprich TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Kindler FC Nöttingen
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Leprich / Schaf TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bandic / Kröner TTC Dietlingen
3. Votava / Bernard TV Huchenfeld
3. Bischoff / Augenstein TTC Dietlingen
Damen B, Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Damen B, Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Mixed
1. Bandic / Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
2. Kröner / Reuster TTC Dietlingen SV Büchenbronn
3. Augenstein / Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Bischoff / Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Schmalz TTG Wössingen
2. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Meßmer TTC Dietlingen
3. Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Schmalz / Lamprecht TTG Wössingen TTC Königsbach
2. Köhler / Jäckel TTF Pforzheim
3. Sonnenberg / Rauschel FC Germ. Brötzingen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Dill / Hilgner FC Nöttingen
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Gassert TTF Pforzheim
2. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Dvorak TTC Dietlingen
3. Reuster SV Büchenbronn
Junioren Doppel:
1. Gassert / Köhler TTF Pforzheim
2. Reuster / Dvorak SV Büchenbronn TTC Dietlingen
3. Wegener / Schefczik TTC Königsbach
3. Bischoff / Bachmann TTC Dietlingen ESV Pforzheim
Jungen Einzel:
1. Fretz TTC Dietlingen
2. Mürle TB Dillweißenstein
3. Schaier TTV/TTC Bilfingen
3. Gimber TTF Pforzheim
Jungen Doppel:
1. Guderjan / Auerbach TTC Königsbach
2. Fretz / Weisser TTC Dietlingen
3. Bossert / Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
3. Lehr / Sixt TTC Ersingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Schneider / Fretz TTC Dietlingen
2. Bechtum / Sick TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Heidenblut / Burger TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Wendt / Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Fretz TTC Dietlingen
2. Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
3. Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Wessinger TTC Ersingen
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Kraus / Ochs TTC Dietlingen TTF Pforzheim
2. Schmidt / Fretz TTC Dietlingen
3. Wessinger / Krischer TTC Ersingen ESV Pforzheim
3. Dietz / Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Resch TTF Pforzheim
2. Bauer TB Dillweißenstein
3. Knaus TV Kieselbronn
3. Bräuer TB Wilferdingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Birr / Auerbach TTC Dietlingen TTC Königsbach
2. Knaus / Heckmann TV Kieselbronn TTG Wössingen
3. Sabo / Bräuer TB Wilferdingen
3. Fahlbsuch / Watermann TB Dillweißenstein
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Heidenblut TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Schneider TTC Dietlingen
3. Weidner TTG Pf-Haidach
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Heidenblut / Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Eisenmann / Weidner TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Klotz / Simmel TV Kieselbronn
3. Schneider / Wendt TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Heidenblut TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Fieß TB Wilferdingen
3. Simmel TV Kieselbronn
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Heidenblut / Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Simmel / Gatzert TV Kieselbronn TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Kleiner / Bollinger ESV Pforzheim
3.
Top