1980-1981

Herren S, Einzel:
1. Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
2. Ochner TTC Dietlingen
3. Herrmann TTF Pforzheim
3. Wollgast TTF Pforzheim
Herren S, Doppel:
1. Herrmann / Wollgast TTF Pforzheim
2. Ochner / Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Knobloch / Dvorak TTC Dietlingen
3. Reuster / Schuler SV Büchenbronn
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Maier ESV Pforzheim
2. Hagius TTC Würm
3. Betz ESV Pforzheim
3. Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Maier / Betz ESV Pforzheim
2. Bachmann / Reusss ESV Pforzheim
3. Jungböck / Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Kindler / Bodemer FC Nöttingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Altstadt TTC Würm
3. Ochs 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Haug TTG Wössingen
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Altstadt / Hagius TTC Würm
2. Kindler / Bodemer FC Nöttingen
3. Schmalz / Tschanz TTG Wössingen
3. Stöckle / Haug TTG Wössingen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Ratzenberger TTF Pforzheim
2. Schöttle ESV Pforzheim
3. Metzler FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Riehl TTC Mutschelbach
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Winterstein / Fauth Polizei Pforzheim
2. Hartmann / Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Bauer / Steppe TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Ratzenberger / Daubenberger TTF Pforzheim
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Bandic TTC Dietlingen
2. Kröner TTC Dietlingen
3. Nestele TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Leprich TTG Pf-Haidach
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Bandic / Kröner TTC Dietlingen
2. Leprich / Nestele TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Schaaf / Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Pauer / Hemminger TTF Ispringen
Damen B, Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Damen B, Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Mixed
1. Bandic / Knobloch TTC Dietlingen
2. Kröner / Schuler TTC Dietlingen SV Büchenbronn
3. Bechtum / Breithaupt TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Würm
3. Leprich / Hartmann TTG Pf-Haidach
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
2. Mohr 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Steudle TTF Ispringen
3. Schmalz TTG Wössingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Köhler / Jäckel TTF Pforzheim
2. Bernauer / Bohnenberger SV Büchenbronn
3. Meßmer / Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Mohr / Schmalz 1. TC Ittersbach TTG Wössingen
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Reuster SV Büchenbronn
2. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Gassert TTF Pforzheim
3. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
Junioren Doppel:
1. Gassert / Köhler TTF Pforzheim
2. Reuster / Bischoff SV Büchenbronn TTC Dietlingen
3. Wolf / Haas TTC Ersingen TTC Eisingen
3. Wegener / Schefczik TTC Königsbach
Jungen Einzel:
1. Hartfelder TTG Wössingen
2. Mürle TB Dillweißenstein
3. Baumgart TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Vicente FC Germ. Brötzingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Bräuninger / Bräuninger TV Singen
2. Pütz / Fritz TTC Königsbach
3. Vicario / Vicente FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Gimber / Schwarz TTF Pforzheim TTC Dietlingen
U18 Mixed:
1. Bischoff / Hartfelder TTC Dietlingen TTG Wössingen
2. Augenstein / Mürle TTG Pf-Haidach TB Dillweißenstein
3. Heidenblut / Baumgart TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Wendt / Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Mann TTC Mutschelbach
2. Neudeck TTF Ispringen
3. Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Mann / Weiß TTC Mutschelbach
2. Mayer / Krischer ESV Pforzheim
3. Bissinger / Haller TTF Ispringen
3. Kraus / Ochner TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Ochner TTC Dietlingen
2. Krischer ESV Pforzheim
3. Kloss TB Wilferdingen
3. Burger TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Burger / Ebel TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Ochner / Augenstein TTC Dietlingen
3. Baller / Fahlbusch Polizei Pforzheim TB Dillweißenstein
3. Hinnenberg / Auerbach TTC Königsbach
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Augenstein TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Schneider TTC Dietlingen
3. Naused TTG Pf-Haidach
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Augenstein / Naused TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bischoff / Schneider TTC Dietlingen
3. Wendt / Reuter TTC Dietlingen TTF Ispringen
3. Klotz / Link TV Kieselbronn
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Keuchen TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Heidenblut TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Gatzert TTG Pf-Haidach
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Keuchen / Heidenblut TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bechtum / Gatzert TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Plöger / Schwebel TTC Mutschelbach
3. Riess / Kies TTC Mutschelbach
Top