1979-1980

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Ochner TTC Dietlingen
2. Gundlach TTC Dietlingen
3. Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Ochner / Gundlach TTC Dietlingen
2. Zelling /Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
3. Dvorak / Monasso TTC Dietlingen
3. Pehlke / Bischaoff TTC Dietlingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Betz ESV Pforzheim
2. Reuss ESV Pforzheim
3. Schmalz TTG Wössingen
3. Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Betz / Bachmann ESV Pforzheim
2. Mettler / Held TTC Neuhausen
3. Lamprecht / Seemann TTC Königsbach
3. Wegener / Wacker TTC Königsbach
Herren C, Einzel:
1. M. Haas TTC Eisingen
2. Eber FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. J. Haas TTC Eisingen
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Haas / Göhrig TTC Eisingen
2. Kohlbach / Straßer TTF Pforzheim
3. Schefzik / Wegener TTC Königsbach
3. Hörn / Jasnic TV Huchenfeld
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Winschel TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Erhard TTC Hamberg
3. Binder TTF Ispringen
3. Mühlthaler TTC Hamberg
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Erhard / Mühlthaler TTC Hamberg
2. Bandic / Winschel TTC Dietlingen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Metz / Schaaf TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Kindler / Kindler FC Nöttingen
Damen B, Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Damen B, Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Mixed
1. Bandic / Zelling TTC Dietlingen
2. Mühlthaler / Dvorak TTC Hamberg TTC Dietlingen
3. Erhard / Gundlach TTC Hamberg TTC Dietlingen
3. Winschel / Pamer TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Würm
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Schmalz TTG Wössingen
2. Mohr 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Seemann TTC Königsbach
3. Lamprecht TTC Königsbach
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Lamprecht / Seemann TTC Königsbach
2. Schmalz / Mohr 1. TC Ittersbach TTG Wössingen
3. Dill / Müller FC Nöttingen TB Wilferdingen
3. Rehmann /Eggers TTC Königsbach Post Pforzheim
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Reuster SV Büchenbronn
2. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Wiedensohler TTC Königsbach
Junioren Doppel:
1. Widensohler / Wolf TTC Königsbach TTC Ersingen
2. Mössner / Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Schlor / Sickinger TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Bürk / Eifried TTC Würm
Jungen Einzel:
1. Reuster SV Büchenbronn
2. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
3. Schuler SV Büchenbronn
3. Hartfelder TTG Wössingen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Köhler / Reuster TTF Pforzheim SV Büchenbronn
2. Hartfelder / Pröll TTG Wössingen
3. Jonait / Guthmann TB Dillweißenstein
3. Koch / Bernauer TTF Pforzheim SV Büchenbronn
U18 Mixed:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Mürle TB Dillweißenstein
2. Vicente FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Mann TTC Mutschelbach
3. Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Pütz / Schaier TTC Königsbach TTV/TTC Bilfingen
2. Mürle / Ziegler TB Dillweißenstein
3. Tesouro / Meyer ESV Pforzheim
3. Frank / Bossert TTC Ersingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Michael Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
2. Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Ochner TTC Dietlingen
3. Markus Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Nußbaum / Klittich TTC Ersingen
2. Ade / Krischer TV Singen ESV Pforzheim
3. Kraus / Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
3. Ochner / Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Kröner TTC Dietlingen
2. Bandic TTC Dietlingen
3. Schneider TTC Dietlingen
3. Augenstein TTG Pf-Haidach
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Bandic / Kröner TTC Dietlingen
2. Augenstein / Naused TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Klotz / Jäger TV Kieselbronn TTF Ispringen
3. Schneider / Wendt TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
2. Keuchen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Heidenblut TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Bischoff / Keuchen TTC Dietlingen TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Heidenblut / Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Buhlinger / Beck TTC Dietlingen
3. Kies / Plöger TTC Mutschelbach
Top