1978-1979

 

Herren A, Einzel:
1. Wilfried Hatz TTC Dietlingen
2. Walter Jock TTC Dietlingen
3. Hermann TTF Pforzheim
3. Schuler SV Büchenbronn
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Hatz / Jock TTC Dietlingen
2. Ochner / Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Meißenbacher / Schuler SV Büchenbronn
3. Dvorak / Schwarz TTC Dietlingen
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Schwab TTC Würm
2. Wiedensohler TTC Stein
3. Dennig TTC Königsbach
3. Rothfuß TTF Pforzheim
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Fuchs / Schwab TTC Würm
2. Knapp / Späth TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Wolf / Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Buhlinger / Gundlach TTC Dietlingen
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Müller TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Jungböck TTC Ersingen
3. Holzhauer TTC Neuhausen
3. Gegenheimer 1. TC Ittersbach
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Reuß / Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
2. Weber / Dauner TV Öschelbronn
3. Müller / Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Schmidt / Reich TV Öschelbronn
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Mühlthaler TTC Hamberg
2. Erhard TTC Hamberg
3. Link TV Kieselbronn
3. Leprich TTG Pf-Haidach
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Mühlthaler / Erhard TTC Hamberg
2. Leprich / Nestele TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Link / Binder TV Kieselbronn
3. Pauer / Müller TTF Ispringen FC Nöttingen
Mixed
1. Mühlthaler / Jock TTC Hamberg TTC Dietlingen
2. Erba / Zelling TTC Hamberg TTC Dietlingen
3. Breithaupt / Hochmut TTC Würm TTF Ispringen
3. Anthoni / Pauer TTF Ispringen
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Bernauer SV Büchenbronn
2. Mohr 1. TC Ittersbach
3. Eggers Post Pforzheim
3. Meßmer TTC Dietlingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Seemann / Rehmann TTC Königsbach
2. Bernauer / Bohnenberger SV Büchenbronn
3. Köhler / Stahl TTF Pforzheim
3. Meßmer / Kraus TTC Dietlingen
Junioren Einzel:
1. Wollgast TTF Pforzheim
2. Ulrich TTC Würm
3. Wolf TTC Ersingen
3. Fix TTC Ersingen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Wiedensohler / Kohlbach TTC Stein TTF Pforzheim
2. Wolf / Fix TTC Ersingen
3. Wollgast / Daubenberger TTF Pforzheim
3. Kraft / Kleiner TTF Pforzheim
Jungen Einzel:
1. Köhler TTF Pforzheim
2. Reuster SV Büchenbronn
3. Blaich TTC Mutschelbach
3. Hummel ESV Pforzheim
Jungen Doppel:
1. Blaich / Blaich TTC Mutschelbach
2. Reuster / Weber SV Büchenbronn
3. Bachmann / Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Hass / Kern TTC Dietlingen
Schüler A Einzel:
1. Mürle TB Dillweißenstein
2. Jonait TB Dillweißenstein
3. Bernauer SV Büchenbronn
3. Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Mürle / Jonait TB Dillweißenstein
2. Nietsch / Vicario FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Armbrust / Scheibner TB Dillweißenstein
3. Nußbaum / Bossert TTC Ersingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Mann TTC Mutschelbach
2. Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Späth TTC Tiefenbronn
3. Glauner TTF Pforzheim
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Späth / Gerlich TTC Tiefenbronn
2. Schmidt / Schmidt TTC Dietlingen
3. Klittich / Nußbaum TTC Ersingen
3. Seemann / Bauer TTC Stein TB Dillweißenstein
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Bandic TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Kröner TTC Dietlingen
3. Hemminger TTF Ispringen
3. Augenstein TTG Pf-Haidach
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Bandic / Kröner TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
2. Stache / Wurster TTF Ispringen
3. Augenstein / Heil TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Hemminger / Jäger TTF Ispringen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Naused TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bischoff TTC Dietlingen
3. Keuchen TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Wendt TTC Dietlingen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Naused / Müller TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Bischoff / Wendt TTC Dietlingen
3. Keuchen / Lafin TTG Pf-Haidach
Top