Q-TTR Werte 2017 Aug

Hier sind alle weiteren Q-TTR Listen und Kurven

Pl. Name Verein TTR Pl. Name Verein TTR
1 Dejan Dujakovic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2183 1 Marvin Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1726
2 Sarthak Gandhi TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2084 2 Timo Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1627
3 Yannick Schwarz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2081 3 Thorsten Hofheinz 1. TC Ittersbach 1570
4 Denis Mujdrica TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1985 4 Michael Bollinger 1. TC Ittersbach 1520
5 Hai Khanh Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1968 5 Udo Weiß 1. TC Ittersbach 1461
6 Zvonko Marinovic TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1934 6 Matthias Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1439
7 Michael Schweizer TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1929 7 Julius Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1435
8 Kevin Valentin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1901 8 Dieter Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1396
9 Patrick Mößner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1890 9 Stefan Igel 1. TC Ittersbach 1377
10 Patrick Hoffmann TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1885 10 Jochen Gegenheimer 1. TC Ittersbach 1362
11 Oliver Virk TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1884 11 Georg Merz 1. TC Ittersbach 1341
12 Ilija Rajkovaca TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1864 12 Kim Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1250
13 Lucia Truksova TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1864 13 Jochen Haffner 1. TC Ittersbach 1244
14 Christoph Gau TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1840 14 Dominic Theis 1. TC Ittersbach 1233
15 Lukas Gille TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1834 15 Thomas Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1229
16 Matthias Apfel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1833 16 Paulina Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1228
17 Mirko Schmidt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1817 17 Ingo Kiebelstein 1. TC Ittersbach 1222
18 Jonathan Rosenow TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1812 18 Christian Schäfer 1. TC Ittersbach 1201
19 Adam Dziadkowiec TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1807 19 Alexander Don 1. TC Ittersbach 1188
20 Michael Küst TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1805 20 Ulrich Maiterth 1. TC Ittersbach 1163
21 Andreas Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1798 21 Benjamin Theis 1. TC Ittersbach 1101
22 Enrico Fussy TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1782 22 Achim Lötterle 1. TC Ittersbach 1095
23 Andreas Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1777 23 Tim Sauer 1. TC Ittersbach 1088
24 Thomas Schüle TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1758 24 Rebekka Igel 1. TC Ittersbach 1054
25 Jan Christoph TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1758 25 Lena Rihm 1. TC Ittersbach 1050
26 Kian Aragian TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1751 26 Jens Müller 1. TC Ittersbach 1039
27 Andreas Weber TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1745 27 Jan Rihm 1. TC Ittersbach 1037
28 Lea Dürr TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1744 28 Amelie Otto 1. TC Ittersbach 1029
29 Enrico Fornieles TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1744 29 Sven Lötterle 1. TC Ittersbach 1028
30 Marco König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1738 30 Georg Wicker 1. TC Ittersbach 1018
31 Duc-An Do TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1734 31 Alan Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1000
32 Marvin Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1726 32 Carlo Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 999
33 Zoran Dujakovic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1724 33 Lena Steigerwald 1. TC Ittersbach 971
34 Fatih Atesci TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1721 34 Jannik Sauer 1. TC Ittersbach 931
35 Monika Klimova TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1706 35 Moritz Gaßmann 1. TC Ittersbach 886
36 Ton Van Trinh Do TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1705 36 Nico Hofheinz 1. TC Ittersbach 879
37 Fabian Frank TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1703 37 Erich Schaar 1. TC Ittersbach 841
38 Eva Rentschler TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1703 38 Teresa Heimerl 1. TC Ittersbach 823
39 Christoph Oger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1701 39 Nele Keil 1. TC Ittersbach 789
40 Oliver Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1701 40 Selina Günthner 1. TC Ittersbach 765
41 Markus Bergdolt TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1682 41 Aileen Wolfinger 1. TC Ittersbach 763
42 Erik Tran TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1668 42 Mara Don 1. TC Ittersbach 762
43 Andre Schleicher TTC Eisingen e.V. 1664 43 Angelina Caprio 1. TC Ittersbach 758
44 Thomas Nowicki TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1660 44 Damian Mauch 1. TC Ittersbach 739
45 Sven Lehmann TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1659 45 Jana Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 688
46 Markus Schmid TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1653 1 Markus Scherle 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1219
47 Stefan Kunzmann TTG Wössingen e.V. 1647 2 Kevin Nagel 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1142
48 Thomas Kunzmann TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1642 3 Claus Schaudt 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1138
49 Daniel Kanof TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1630 4 Jens Ohrndorf 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1120
50 Ralf Wollgast TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1629 5 Dirk Laih 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1118
51 Remo Nürnberg TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1628 6 Matthias Gauß 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1092
52 Timo Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1627 7 Nils Fuchs 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1087
53 Dietmar Schlor TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1626 8 Pascal Eisenlohr 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1083
54 Ralf Nösges TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1625 9 Henrik Arnold 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1075
55 Remy Pham TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1618 10 Lucian Rothen 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1069
56 Markus Klosek TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1617 11 Peter Jung 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1032
57 Denis Hill TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1616 12 Luis Mitschke 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1030
58 Andreas Steinhauser TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1611 13 Aaron Köhler 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 999
59 Nikolas Schneeweis TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1605 14 Ruben Joao 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 946
60 Bernd Ottmar TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1605 15 Julius Kral 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 923
61 Stefan Helmerich TTC Eisingen e.V. 1601 16 Till Eisemann 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 908
62 Thomas Wolf 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1598 17 Lukas Karl 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 905
63 Marco Volle TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1596 18 Janis Berner 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 813
64 Martin Schneider TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1592 1 Oliver Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1701
65 Stefan Puth TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1590 2 Thomas Wolf 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1598
66 Bernhard Ochner TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1590 3 Stefan Theurer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1549
67 Thomas Graf TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1588 4 Hans Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1542
68 Christian Hagius TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1580 5 Hanspeter Wolf 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1533
69 Milan Jasnic TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1576 6 Holger Kraus 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1510
70 Fabian Pfeilsticker TTC Eisingen e.V. 1576 7 Dennis Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1499
71 Johann Bergen TV Kieselbronn eV 1576 8 Jörg Bossert 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1453
72 Jörg Röller TTC Eisingen e.V. 1573 9 Heiko Beihofer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1450
73 Alexander Kosik SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1572 10 Armin Lippenberger 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1396
74 Thorsten Hofheinz 1. TC Ittersbach 1570 11 Thomas Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1379
75 André Rieger TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1560 12 Bernd Zemke 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1376
76 Manfred Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1555 13 Karl Kuri 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1349
77 Stephan Küst TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1555 14 Peter Theurer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1341
78 Lars Hosser TV Kieselbronn eV 1554 15 Lukas Reiling 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1297
79 Michael Bastian TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1552 16 Jürgen Kasper 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1264
80 Stefan Theurer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1549 17 Damian Schaletzki 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1262
81 Petra Grether TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1549 18 Johannes Ringwald 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1255
82 Beata Lacny TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1547 19 Thomas Biehle 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1234
83 Mohammad Mahmoud TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1544 20 Niko Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1223
84 Gabriel Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1543 21 Stefan Reich 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1206
85 Hans Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1542 22 Marcel Charrier 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1200
86 Taner Ölmez TV Kieselbronn eV 1542 23 Martin Schroth 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1180
87 Bernd Zechiel SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1537 24 Sven Zemke 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1160
88 Simon Rosenow TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1535 25 Tobias Krauth 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1154
89 Adrian Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1534 26 Dieter Reiling 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1146
90 Hanspeter Wolf 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1533 27 Martin Hofmann-Sobik 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1127
91 Thomas Nicoleit TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1533 28 Nina Kallauch 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1120
92 Thorsten Schlegel TTC Eisingen e.V. 1531 29 Tuan Phouc Ho 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1117
93 Andreas Schimmelpfennig TTC Eisingen e.V. 1529 30 Jan Schmaus 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1112
94 Frank Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1528 31 Kai Lenhardt 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1037
95 Andreas Nguyen TTC Eisingen e.V. 1525 32 Pino Casale 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 992
96 Fiona Müller TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1524 33 Finn Aydt 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 974
97 Eduard Oberbüchler TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1522 34 Tuan-Dat Ho 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 965
98 Michael Bollinger 1. TC Ittersbach 1520 35 Loris Hinnenberg 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 927
99 Andreas König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1520 36 Jannes Kuschel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 904
100 Bernhard Kindler FC Nöttingen e.V. 1516 37 Joshua Ruppaner 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 861
101 Markus Schlipf TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1516 38 Simon Lehr 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 852
102 Adrian Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1515 39 Patrick Rockel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 850
103 Uwe Reiling TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1512 40 Tina Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 830
104 Holger Kraus 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1510 41 Marius Bossert 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 827
105 Ulrich Metzger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1510 42 Laurin Gengenbach 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 826
106 Timo Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1510 43 Noah Kisslinger 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 817
107 Manuel Novak TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1506 1 Johannes Ludwig ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1449
108 Dariusz Sitek TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1505 2 Detlev Bischoff ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1360
109 Matthias Krischer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1503 3 Frank Hummel ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1339
110 Jens Kautz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1499 4 Michael Krüger ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1323
111 Dennis Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1499 5 Manfred Haas ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1307
112 Markus Raible TTC Hamberg e.V. 1499 6 Frank Jung ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1293
113 Dominic Madlinger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1497 7 Patrick Schuler ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1204
114 Frank Rousseau TTG Wössingen e.V. 1496 8 Thomas Schulz ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1198
115 Roberto Schwendtner-Müller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1494 9 Andreas Janda ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1198
116 Marcel Werner TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1494 10 Elias Fatimi ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1172
117 Kilian Jankowski TTC Hamberg e.V. 1493 11 Roman Rozycki ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1169
118 Josef Balle TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1493 12 Jonas Schwarz ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1161
119 Jonas Mehl TV Kieselbronn eV 1490 13 Wenchao Yang ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1052
120 Markus Schmidt TV Kieselbronn eV 1490 14 Giuseppe La Rocca ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1035
121 Max Wenz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1488 1 Bernhard Kindler FC Nöttingen e.V. 1516
122 Gregor Neese TTC Eisingen e.V. 1486 2 Jens Fahlbusch FC Nöttingen e.V. 1445
123 Christian Poplawski TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1486 3 Timo Fahrer FC Nöttingen e.V. 1416
124 Martin Leicht TTC Hamberg e.V. 1483 4 Boris Priszlinger FC Nöttingen e.V. 1393
125 Hans Kinsch TTG Wössingen e.V. 1483 5 Andrea Kindler FC Nöttingen e.V. 1370
126 Michael Horn TTG Wössingen e.V. 1482 6 Sabine Reiser FC Nöttingen e.V. 1363
127 Reiner Karl TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1482 7 Joachim Huber FC Nöttingen e.V. 1354
128 Reiner Volkert TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1480 8 Timo Huber FC Nöttingen e.V. 1293
129 Saskia Fabricius TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1475 9 Rainer Olpp FC Nöttingen e.V. 1171
130 Yannik Rauscher TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1474 10 Oleg Gerasimov FC Nöttingen e.V. 1043
131 Bernhard Schuler SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1473 11 Julian Dürr FC Nöttingen e.V. 994
132 Peter Derheld TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1470 12 Jonathan Schäfer FC Nöttingen e.V. 964
133 Gerd Betz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1469 13 Luca Bellert FC Nöttingen e.V. 918
134 Udo Bengtsson TTC Eisingen e.V. 1466 14 Luca Schiffer FC Nöttingen e.V. 910
135 Sven Holler TTC Hamberg e.V. 1465 1 Thomas Täge Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1453
136 Thomas Frommann TTC Eisingen e.V. 1463 2 Thomas Bösch Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1386
137 Ronny Jentzsch TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1463 3 Ralf Seifert Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1259
138 Udo Weiß 1. TC Ittersbach 1461 4 Frank Marth Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1206
139 Klaus Rothfuß TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1460 5 Andreas Dofek Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1205
140 Steffen Jourdan TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1459 6 Klaus Vetter Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1196
141 Jens Glowacky TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1459 7 Hans-Joachim Speh Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1195
142 Steffen Augenstein TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1458 8 Uwe Lott Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1192
143 Andre Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1458 9 Bernd Ruckober Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1114
144 Stephan Witolla TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1458 10 Ralf Ziegler Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1049
145 Andreas Leicht TTC Hamberg e.V. 1457 11 Gerhard Hermann Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1001
146 Bernd Walter TV Kieselbronn eV 1457 12 Richard Schiller Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 963
147 Timo Brenk TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1456 1 Rene Ferring SC Pforzheim e.V. 1402
148 Thomas Lange TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1455 2 Oliver Keller SC Pforzheim e.V. 1384
149 Güven Kurtbasan TTC Eisingen e.V. 1454 3 Uwe Nagel SC Pforzheim e.V. 1377
150 Jörg Bossert 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1453 4 Karl-Heinz Zachmann SC Pforzheim e.V. 1361
151 Thomas Täge Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1453 5 Detlef Mertens SC Pforzheim e.V. 1286
152 Dominik Genthner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1451 6 Thomas Dürr SC Pforzheim e.V. 1245
153 Andreas Enderle TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1451 7 Vito Ramunno SC Pforzheim e.V. 1241
154 Heiko Beihofer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1450 8 Thomas Eckstein SC Pforzheim e.V. 1237
155 Andreas Klittich TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1450 9 Thomas Nofer SC Pforzheim e.V. 1214
156 Johannes Ludwig ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1449 10 Fritz Kühn SC Pforzheim e.V. 1184
157 Michael Pierstorf TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1448 11 Hans Wollmer SC Pforzheim e.V. 1175
158 Daniel Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1446 12 Martin Käser SC Pforzheim e.V. 1158
159 Jens Fahlbusch FC Nöttingen e.V. 1445 13 Simone Nagel SC Pforzheim e.V. 1142
160 Michael Rosenow TV Kieselbronn eV 1445 14 Claudia Zentner SC Pforzheim e.V. 988
161 Wieslan Chrzan TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1443 1 Alexander Kosik SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1572
162 Konrad Wirth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1443 2 Bernd Zechiel SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1537
163 Dirk Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1441 3 Bernhard Schuler SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1473
164 Thomas Beck TV Kieselbronn eV 1441 4 Stefan Barth SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1396
165 Lukas Urban TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1441 5 Michael Grether SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1361
166 Wolfgang Kunert TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1440 6 Oliver Scholl SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1330
167 Quoc Tuan Pham TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1439 7 Christian Brauch SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1307
168 Matthias Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1439 8 Marco Kling SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1250
169 Ann-Kathrin Zahn TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1436 9 Dominik Vögele SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1238
170 Julius Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1435 10 Timo Beffert SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1230
171 Frank Langendörfer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1435 11 Otto Schucker SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1221
172 Miriam Lechler TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1435 12 Thomas Mühleck SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1176
173 Thomas Walther TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1431 13 Ralf Zechiel SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1175
174 Chinh-Duc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1431 14 Andreas Arvay SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1134
175 Herbert Müller TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1428 15 Patrick Feucht SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1119
176 Stefan Treffinger TTG Wössingen e.V. 1428 16 Thomas Ludwig SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1060
177 Lucas Dollansky TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1427 17 Hanno Böttcher SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1006
178 German Buck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1424 18 Wilfried Schröder SV Büchenbronn e.V. 948
179 Markus Müller TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1423 19 Tommy Fischer SV Büchenbronn e.V. 896
180 Dominique Kieffer TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1423 1 Lucia Truksova TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1864
181 Felix Kunzmann TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1422 2 Monika Klimova TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1706
182 Fabian Kroker TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1422 3 Martin Schneider TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1592
183 Tobias Harbrecht TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1421 4 Thomas Walther TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1431
184 Martin Scholder TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1421 5 Dominique Kieffer TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1423
185 Torben Stegemann TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1420 6 Mike Bartel TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1396
186 Jan Kielburger TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1418 7 Florian Farr TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1353
187 Timo Fahrer FC Nöttingen e.V. 1416 8 Reiner Seemann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1350
188 Rolf Ochner TTG Wössingen e.V. 1411 9 Martin Herrmann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1317
189 Patrik Weschler TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1411 10 Ljubica Rumold-Ostojic TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1309
190 Bernhard Frey TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1410 11 Willi Seemann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1275
191 David Lang TV Kieselbronn eV 1408 12 Rüdiger Wenz TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1192
192 Simon Anthoni TV Kieselbronn eV 1405 13 Jurij Maier TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1148
193 Sven Tuch TV Kieselbronn eV 1405 14 Rudolf Mischon TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1079
194 Maximilian Schneider TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1402 15 Danny Bärmann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1060
195 Rene Ferring SC Pforzheim e.V. 1402 16 Dieter Krauß TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1057
196 Nicolai Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1402 17 Emanuel Demezzi TB Wilferdingen e.V. 952
197 Tilo Kühn TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1402 18 Joel Musaraganyi TB Wilferdingen e.V. 865
198 Nicki Konstandin TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1401 1 Patrick Hoffmann TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1885
199 Jochen Göbel TV Kieselbronn eV 1401 2 Lukas Gille TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1834
200 Harry Kern TTC Hamberg e.V. 1400 3 Matthias Apfel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1833
201 Nicolas Karst TTC Stein e.V. 1400 4 Mirko Schmidt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1817
202 Stefan Barth SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1396 5 Adam Dziadkowiec TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1807
203 Dieter Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1396 6 Enrico Fussy TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1782
204 Armin Lippenberger 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1396 7 Ton Van Trinh Do TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1705
205 Mike Bartel TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1396 8 Christoph Oger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1701
206 Markus Hager TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1396 9 Ralf Nösges TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1625
207 Gerhard Mönch TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1395 10 Stefan Puth TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1590
208 Matthias Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1395 11 Milan Jasnic TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1576
209 Boris Priszlinger FC Nöttingen e.V. 1393 12 Uwe Reiling TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1512
210 Etienne Bührle TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1392 13 Dominic Madlinger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1497
211 Harald Schweizer TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1392 14 Steffen Jourdan TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1459
212 Samuel Dollmann TTC Stein e.V. 1391 15 Frank Langendörfer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1435
213 Daniel Bub TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1389 16 Nicki Konstandin TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1401
214 Dominik Rösch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1388 17 Rudi Müller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1386
215 Peter Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1388 18 Thomas-Kurt Hiller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1376
216 Oliver Herr TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1387 19 Christopher Geisthardt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1376
217 Michael Seifert TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1387 20 Uwe Vogel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1349
218 Marco Klotz TV Kieselbronn eV 1387 21 Lukas Arheidt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1334
219 Thomas Bösch Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1386 22 Alexander Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1322
220 Rudi Müller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1386 23 Fritz Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1307
221 Philipp Best TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1385 24 Joachim Deistung TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1299
222 Dieter Autenrieth TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1384 25 Sebastian Snizek TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1158
223 Oliver Keller SC Pforzheim e.V. 1384 26 Andreas Schöffler TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1158
224 Indra Biendl TTC Stein e.V. 1383 27 David Trost TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1099
225 Jürgen Stöckle TTG Wössingen e.V. 1382 28 Werner Schneider TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1081
226 Harald Trottmann TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1382 29 Silvio Bodemer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1042
227 Axel Rosenberger TTG Wössingen e.V. 1382 30 Michael Scheib TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 935
228 Gerald Schneider TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1382 31 Silas Hurm TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 929
229 Kai Gentz TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1381 32 Ralf Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 917
230 Dominik Wirth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1381 33 Jannik Gorlo TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 907
231 Andreas Gloß TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1380 34 Dorien Kronenwett TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 893
232 Thomas Nußbaum 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1379 35 Jonas Gerl TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 885
233 Manfred Kleile TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1379 36 Hartmann Daniel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 867
234 Stefan Igel 1. TC Ittersbach 1377 37 Niklas Müller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 864
235 Uwe Nagel SC Pforzheim e.V. 1377 38 Fiona Hurm TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 858
236 Siegfried Stefany TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1376 39 Patrice Daubenberger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 858
237 Bernd Zemke 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1376 40 Jerome Daubenberger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 844
238 Thomas-Kurt Hiller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1376 41 Jannis Kronenwett TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 833
239 Christopher Geisthardt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1376 42 Hanna Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 813
240 Jürgen Jonait TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1374 1 Denis Mujdrica TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1985
241 Markus Kiefer TV Kieselbronn eV 1374 2 Zvonko Marinovic TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1934
242 Michael Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1373 3 Oliver Virk TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1884
243 Marcus Läpple TTC Hamberg e.V. 1372 4 Christoph Gau TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1840
244 Andrea Kindler FC Nöttingen e.V. 1370 5 Jonathan Rosenow TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1812
245 Sabine Reiser FC Nöttingen e.V. 1363 6 Andreas Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1798
246 Karl-Heinz Häfele TTG Wössingen e.V. 1363 7 Thomas Schüle TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1758
247 Jochen Gegenheimer 1. TC Ittersbach 1362 8 Andreas Weber TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1745
248 Karl-Heinz Zachmann SC Pforzheim e.V. 1361 9 Lea Dürr TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1744
249 Michael Grether SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1361 10 Enrico Fornieles TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1744
250 Hans-Peter Gauß TTC Stein e.V. 1361 11 Fabian Frank TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1703
251 Stefan Bauch TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1361 12 Eva Rentschler TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1703
252 Daniel Dennig TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1361 13 Thomas Nowicki TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1660
253 Detlev Bischoff ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1360 14 Thomas Kunzmann TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1642
254 Thomas Assfalg TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1358 15 Remo Nürnberg TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1628
255 Zvone Valentincic TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1355 16 Nikolas Schneeweis TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1605
256 Joachim Huber FC Nöttingen e.V. 1354 17 Bernhard Ochner TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1590
257 Markus Tittjung TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1354 18 Manfred Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1555
258 Florian Farr TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1353 19 Petra Grether TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1549
259 Karsten Antonius TTG Wössingen e.V. 1351 20 Fiona Müller TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1524
260 Reiner Seemann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1350 21 Eduard Oberbüchler TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1522
261 Karl Kuri 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1349 22 Manuel Novak TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1506
262 Uwe Vogel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1349 23 Matthias Krischer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1503
263 Max Schwager TTC Stein e.V. 1349 24 Saskia Fabricius TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1475
264 Michael Schmid TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1348 25 Yannik Rauscher TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1474
265 Florian Ascherl TTC Hamberg e.V. 1345 26 Steffen Augenstein TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1458
266 Klaus Volkert TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1345 27 Thomas Lange TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1455
267 Roland Hutt TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1344 28 Andreas Klittich TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1450
268 Dieter Raußmüller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1343 29 Wieslan Chrzan TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1443
269 Dominik Fabricius TTC Hamberg e.V. 1342 30 Felix Kunzmann TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1422
270 Uli Gräser TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1342 31 Tobias Harbrecht TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1421
271 Reinhold Feuring TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1342 32 Christof Müller TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1141
272 Georg Merz 1. TC Ittersbach 1341 33 Robin Speer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1125
273 Peter Theurer 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1341 34 David Krischer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1123
274 Niklas Tilger TTC Stein e.V. 1341 35 Felix Speer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1116
275 Frank Hummel ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1339 36 Marvin Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1092
276 Frank Schindele TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1339 37 Eileen Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1065
277 Thomas Walter TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1339 38 Tobias Raab TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1013
278 Martin Jentner TV Kieselbronn eV 1339 39 Luka Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 977
279 Gerhard Vogt TTC Hamberg e.V. 1337 40 Adrian Nesper TTC Dietlingen e.V. 949
280 Rudi Herdt TTC Stein e.V. 1337 41 David Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 919
281 Tobias Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1337 42 Patrick Frey TTC Dietlingen e.V. 894
282 Maik Schlor TTC Eisingen e.V. 1335 43 Neo Brauch TTC Dietlingen e.V. 879
283 Mirko Wiedensohler TTC Stein e.V. 1335 44 Leon Wormer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 824
284 Klaus Lessing TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1335 1 Andre Schleicher TTC Eisingen e.V. 1664
285 Lukas Arheidt TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1334 2 Stefan Helmerich TTC Eisingen e.V. 1601
286 Dominik Bardon TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1334 3 Fabian Pfeilsticker TTC Eisingen e.V. 1576
287 Lukas Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1333 4 Jörg Röller TTC Eisingen e.V. 1573
288 Patrick Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1332 5 Thorsten Schlegel TTC Eisingen e.V. 1531
289 Jürgen Steudle TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1332 6 Andreas Schimmelpfennig TTC Eisingen e.V. 1529
290 Achim Haffner TTG Wössingen e.V. 1332 7 Andreas Nguyen TTC Eisingen e.V. 1525
291 Oliver Scholl SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1330 8 Ulrich Metzger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1510
292 Jörg Wiedmann TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1328 9 Gregor Neese TTC Eisingen e.V. 1486
293 Stephan Laux TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1325 10 Udo Bengtsson TTC Eisingen e.V. 1466
294 Michael Krüger ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1323 11 Thomas Frommann TTC Eisingen e.V. 1463
295 Filip Brkic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1323 12 Güven Kurtbasan TTC Eisingen e.V. 1454
296 Alexander Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1322 13 Maik Schlor TTC Eisingen e.V. 1335
297 Sebastian Schlor TTC Eisingen e.V. 1322 14 Sebastian Schlor TTC Eisingen e.V. 1322
298 Wolfgang Rummel TTG Wössingen e.V. 1319 15 Alfred Schlegel TTC Eisingen e.V. 1275
299 Martin Herrmann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1317 16 Yun Lu TTC Eisingen e.V. 1268
300 Kevin Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1317 17 Gerhard Labuhn TTC Eisingen e.V. 1244
301 Markus Kunzmann TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1316 18 Roman Chilla TTC Eisingen e.V. 1243
302 Sven Biendl TTC Stein e.V. 1314 19 Josip Arnaut TTC Eisingen e.V. 1231
303 Martin Sawilla TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1313 20 Stefan Böttcher TTC Eisingen e.V. 1199
304 Maximilian Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1311 21 Albrecht Burda TTC Eisingen e.V. 1171
305 Rolf Württemberger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1310 22 Manfred Benz TTC Eisingen e.V. 1136
306 Kathrin Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1310 23 Klaus Holz TTC Eisingen e.V. 1130
307 Alfred Maisone TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1310 24 Leonid Ratner TTC Eisingen e.V. 1123
308 Ljubica Rumold-Ostojic TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1309 25 Leo Liu TTC Eisingen e.V. 1093
309 Karl-Heinz Raible TTC Hamberg e.V. 1309 26 Yannick Metzger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1051
310 Josef Klabuschnig TTC Hamberg e.V. 1308 27 Markus Umminger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1049
311 Christian Brauch SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1307 28 Felix Liu TTC Eisingen e.V. 974
312 Manfred Haas ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1307 29 Fabian Odenwald TTC Eisingen e.V. 865
313 Fritz Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1307 30 Volodymyr Solovei TTC Eisingen e.V. 855
314 Tina Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1307 1 Markus Raible TTC Hamberg e.V. 1499
315 Bernd Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1307 2 Kilian Jankowski TTC Hamberg e.V. 1493
316 Roland Löbel TV Kieselbronn eV 1304 3 Martin Leicht TTC Hamberg e.V. 1483
317 Michael Steudle TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1303 4 Sven Holler TTC Hamberg e.V. 1465
318 Bernhard Metzler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1302 5 Andreas Leicht TTC Hamberg e.V. 1457
319 Jochen Krauß TV Neulingen 1301 6 Harry Kern TTC Hamberg e.V. 1400
320 Joachim Deistung TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1299 7 Marcus Läpple TTC Hamberg e.V. 1372
321 Lukas Reiling 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1297 8 Florian Ascherl TTC Hamberg e.V. 1345
322 Mike Reichardt TTC Hamberg e.V. 1296 9 Dominik Fabricius TTC Hamberg e.V. 1342
323 Walther Mirkin TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1295 10 Gerhard Vogt TTC Hamberg e.V. 1337
324 Johannes Simon Baumeister TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1295 11 Rolf Württemberger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1310
325 Marc Germann TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1294 12 Karl-Heinz Raible TTC Hamberg e.V. 1309
326 Frank Jung ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1293 13 Josef Klabuschnig TTC Hamberg e.V. 1308
327 Timo Huber FC Nöttingen e.V. 1293 14 Mike Reichardt TTC Hamberg e.V. 1296
328 Eva Göhrig TTC Stein e.V. 1292 15 Toni Westenberger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1267
329 Daniel Tilger TTC Stein e.V. 1292 16 Simon Sickinger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1246
330 Tim Kristek TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1292 17 Peter Guster TTC Hamberg e.V. 1237
331 Joachim Glöckner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1292 18 Sebastian Scherer TTC Hamberg e.V. 1201
332 Jürgen Fuchs TTG Wössingen e.V. 1288 19 Werner Lux TTC Hamberg e.V. 1197
333 Bernd Link TV Kieselbronn eV 1288 20 Patrick Brombacher TTC Hamberg e.V. 1107
334 Julian Reiling TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1287 21 Martin Doberstein TTC Hamberg e.V. 1093
335 Detlef Mertens SC Pforzheim e.V. 1286 22 Leon Kern TTC Hamberg e.V. 999
336 Markus Reiß TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1284 23 Nils Matt TTC Hamberg e.V. 996
337 Nicolas Klotz TV Kieselbronn eV 1284 24 Max Schäfer TTC Hamberg e.V. 909
338 Nurredin Mahmoud TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1282 25 Vincent Bommer TTC Hamberg e.V. 874
339 Markus Erbach TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1281 26 Maurice Knaus TTC Hamberg e.V. 859
340 Matthias Rößger TV Neulingen 1281 27 Louis Miketta TTC Hamberg e.V. 844
341 Martin Jost TV Neulingen 1280 28 Franz Schäfer TTC Hamberg e.V. 833
342 Werner Kunzmann TTG Wössingen e.V. 1279 1 Josef Balle TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1493
343 Martin Zwiener TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1278 2 Reiner Volkert TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1480
344 Konstantin Larsen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1275 3 Klaus Rothfuß TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1460
345 Willi Seemann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1275 4 Oliver Herr TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1387
346 Alfred Schlegel TTC Eisingen e.V. 1275 5 Harald Trottmann TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1382
347 Jianjun Huang TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1275 6 Michael Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1373
348 Eva Gutgesell-Gaiser TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1275 7 Klaus Volkert TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1345
349 Johannes Eberle TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1273 8 Stephan Laux TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1325
350 Rainer Schempf TV Neulingen 1272 9 Martin Zwiener TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1278
351 Frank Sadler TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1269 10 Claus Holzhauer TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1267
352 Yun Lu TTC Eisingen e.V. 1268 11 Markus Zerbes TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1261
353 Toni Westenberger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1267 12 Martin Schindele TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1243
354 Claus Holzhauer TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1267 13 Willy Bodner TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1194
355 Sabrina Lehmann TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1267 14 Daniel Zwiener TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1188
356 Thomas Reiling TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1267 15 Andreas Bogner TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1175
357 Enzo Sicilia TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1267 16 Julian Dostal TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1069
358 Hartmut Heilemann TV Kieselbronn eV 1267 17 Reiner Langbein TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1058
359 Oliver Enghofer TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1266 18 Andreas Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1050
360 Jürgen Kasper 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1264 19 Stephanie Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1022
361 Damian Schaletzki 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1262 20 Markus Schuler TTC Neuhausen e.V. 989
362 Markus Zerbes TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1261 1 Nicolas Karst TTC Stein e.V. 1400
363 Ralf Seifert Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1259 2 Samuel Dollmann TTC Stein e.V. 1391
364 Rainer Altstadt TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1259 3 Indra Biendl TTC Stein e.V. 1383
365 Mario Del Vecchio TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1258 4 Hans-Peter Gauß TTC Stein e.V. 1361
366 Günter Sierich TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1256 5 Max Schwager TTC Stein e.V. 1349
367 Meiko Höschele TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1256 6 Niklas Tilger TTC Stein e.V. 1341
368 Johannes Ringwald 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1255 7 Rudi Herdt TTC Stein e.V. 1337
369 Slavoljub Brkic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1252 8 Mirko Wiedensohler TTC Stein e.V. 1335
370 Joachim Eckerle TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1252 9 Sven Biendl TTC Stein e.V. 1314
371 Kim Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1250 10 Eva Göhrig TTC Stein e.V. 1292
372 Marco Kling SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1250 11 Daniel Tilger TTC Stein e.V. 1292
373 Oliver Kilian TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1247 12 Sven Sauter TTC Stein e.V. 1227
374 Simon Sickinger TTC Hamberg e.V. 1246 13 Yannik Zecha TTC Stein e.V. 1190
375 Jochen Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1246 14 Oliver Höfchen TTC Stein e.V. 1169
376 Dennis Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1245 15 Patrick Bauer TTC Stein e.V. 1151
377 Thomas Dürr SC Pforzheim e.V. 1245 16 Simon Metzger TTC Stein e.V. 1032
378 Jochen Haffner 1. TC Ittersbach 1244 17 Jürgen Hertrampf TTC Stein e.V. 996
379 Gerhard Labuhn TTC Eisingen e.V. 1244 1 Duc-An Do TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1734
380 Gerhard Jacobi TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1244 2 Markus Schmid TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1653
381 Helmut Rentergent TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1244 3 Daniel Kanof TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1630
382 Roman Chilla TTC Eisingen e.V. 1243 4 Gabriel Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1543
383 Martin Schindele TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1243 5 Adrian Gerhardt TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1515
384 Sasa Rakanovic TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1243 6 Timo Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1510
385 Klaus Dingler TV Kieselbronn eV 1242 7 Konrad Wirth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1443
386 Vito Ramunno SC Pforzheim e.V. 1241 8 Ann-Kathrin Zahn TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1436
387 Bernd Markowis TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1241 9 Miriam Lechler TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1435
388 Manuel Sauter TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1239 10 Herbert Müller TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1428
389 Dominik Vögele SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1238 11 Lucas Dollansky TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1427
390 Yan Jin TTG Wössingen e.V. 1238 12 Nicolai Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1402
391 Thomas Eckstein SC Pforzheim e.V. 1237 13 Dominik Wirth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1381
392 Peter Guster TTC Hamberg e.V. 1237 14 Markus Tittjung TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1354
393 Amelie Tittjung TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1236 15 Michael Schmid TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1348
394 Thomas Biehle 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1234 16 Tobias Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1337
395 Paul Pitsch-Steffen TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1234 17 Jörg Wiedmann TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1328
396 Boro Mitrovic TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1234 18 Martin Sawilla TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1313
397 Patrick Schwartz TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1233 19 Kathrin Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1310
398 Dominic Theis 1. TC Ittersbach 1233 20 Tina Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1307
399 Josip Arnaut TTC Eisingen e.V. 1231 21 Tim Kristek TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1292
400 Timo Beffert SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1230 22 Oliver Enghofer TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1266
401 Thorben Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1230 23 Amelie Tittjung TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1236
402 Thomas Kern 1. TC Ittersbach 1229 24 Michael Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1221
403 Rainer Trieschmann TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1229 25 Stefan Jost TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1219
404 Marco Markert TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1228 26 Thomas Spieth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1218
405 Paulina Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 1228 27 Robert Gerlich TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1209
406 Sven Sauter TTC Stein e.V. 1227 28 Julian Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1200
407 Stefan Henne TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1226 29 Manfred Schwippert TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1194
408 Niko Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1223 30 Klaus Pamer TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1184
409 Ingo Kiebelstein 1. TC Ittersbach 1222 31 Gunnar Altendorf TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1161
410 Philipp Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1222 32 Linda Schwarzbach TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1152
411 Otto Schucker SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1221 33 René Pfeffing TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1147
412 Michael Micke TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1221 34 Lucas Weiss TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1114
413 Gerhard Rothfuß TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1220 35 Wolfgang Dostal TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1068
414 Markus Scherle 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1219 36 Kai Rentschler TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1024
415 Stefan Jost TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1219 37 Harald Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 942
416 Thomas Spieth TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1218 38 Ralf Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 920
417 Heinz Kronenwett TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1215 39 Lya Götz TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 679
418 Thomas Nofer SC Pforzheim e.V. 1214 1 Wolfgang Kunert TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1440
419 Anton Kosic TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1214 2 Jürgen Jonait TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1374
420 Robert Gerlich TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1209 3 Stefan Bauch TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1361
421 Hans-Peter Binder TV Kieselbronn eV 1209 4 Uli Gräser TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1342
422 Rico Garbatzki TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1207 5 Klaus Lessing TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1335
423 Stefan Reich 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1206 6 Patrick Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1332
424 Frank Marth Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1206 7 Jürgen Steudle TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1332
425 Andreas Dofek Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1205 8 Michael Steudle TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1303
426 Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1204 9 Sabrina Lehmann TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1267
427 Patrick Schuler ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1204 10 Dennis Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1245
428 Christian Schäfer 1. TC Ittersbach 1201 11 Manuel Sauter TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1239
429 Sebastian Scherer TTC Hamberg e.V. 1201 12 Rainer Trieschmann TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1229
430 Julian Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1200 13 Rico Garbatzki TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1207
431 Jens Vollmer TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1200 14 Peter Wiesinger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1196
432 Marcel Charrier 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1200 15 Tim Klett TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1181
433 Stefan Böttcher TTC Eisingen e.V. 1199 16 Claus Kellenberger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1149
434 Thomas Schulz ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1198 17 Gerhard Augenstein TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1106
435 Andreas Janda ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1198 18 Meike Mayer TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1068
436 Werner Lux TTC Hamberg e.V. 1197 19 Tobias Engel TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1044
437 Klaus Vetter Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1196 20 André Lippa TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1024
438 Peter Wiesinger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1196 21 Ewald Mayer TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1004
439 Hans-Joachim Speh Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1195 22 Christian Wild TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 973
440 Willy Bodner TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1194 23 Ismael Darwich TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 967
441 Manfred Schwippert TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1194 24 Fuad Darwich TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 954
442 Thomas Selensky TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1194 25 Lucas Heger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 953
443 Ferdinand Nagy TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1194 26 Julian Engel TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 938
444 Uwe Lott Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1192 27 Lukas Sauter TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 908
445 Rüdiger Wenz TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1192 28 Jonas Willwerth TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 889
446 Yannik Zecha TTC Stein e.V. 1190 29 Dominik Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 778
447 Tim Konstandin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1189 1 Thomas Graf TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1588
448 Alexander Don 1. TC Ittersbach 1188 2 Beata Lacny TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1547
449 Daniel Zwiener TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1188 3 Peter Derheld TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1470
450 Florian Bühner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1188 4 Etienne Bührle TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1392
451 Wolfram Hotarek TTG Wössingen e.V. 1187 5 Dominik Bardon TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1334
452 Eliana Häfele TTG Wössingen e.V. 1185 6 Walther Mirkin TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1295
453 Fritz Kühn SC Pforzheim e.V. 1184 7 Jianjun Huang TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1275
454 Klaus Pamer TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1184 8 Oliver Kilian TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1247
455 Harald Tschanz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1184 9 Sasa Rakanovic TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1243
456 Tim Klett TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1181 10 Paul Pitsch-Steffen TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1234
457 Martin Schroth 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1180 11 Stefan Henne TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1226
458 Thomas Mühleck SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1176 12 Gerhard Rothfuß TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1220
459 Helmut Wahl TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1176 13 Heinz Kronenwett TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1215
460 Hans Wollmer SC Pforzheim e.V. 1175 14 Anton Kosic TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1214
461 Ralf Zechiel SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1175 15 Thomas Selensky TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1194
462 Andreas Bogner TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1175 16 Helmut Schüle TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1164
463 Elias Fatimi ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1172 17 Simon Tag TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1139
464 Werner Schmidt TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1172 18 Björn Todt TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1138
465 Rainer Olpp FC Nöttingen e.V. 1171 19 Eduard Rösch TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1107
466 Albrecht Burda TTC Eisingen e.V. 1171 20 Paul Dekanov TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1066
467 Roman Rozycki ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1169 1 Dejan Dujakovic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2183
468 Oliver Höfchen TTC Stein e.V. 1169 2 Sarthak Gandhi TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2084
469 Kevin Rückher TTG Wössingen e.V. 1168 3 Yannick Schwarz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 2081
470 Lukas Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1165 4 Hai Khanh Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1968
471 Günther Horst TV Kieselbronn eV 1165 5 Michael Schweizer TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1929
472 Helmut Schüle TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1164 6 Kevin Valentin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1901
473 Ulrich Maiterth 1. TC Ittersbach 1163 7 Patrick Mößner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1890
474 Jonas Schwarz ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1161 8 Ilija Rajkovaca TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1864
475 Gunnar Altendorf TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1161 9 Michael Küst TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1805
476 Sven Zemke 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1160 10 Andreas Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1777
477 Martin Käser SC Pforzheim e.V. 1158 11 Jan Christoph TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1758
478 Sebastian Snizek TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1158 12 Kian Aragian TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1751
479 Andreas Schöffler TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1158 13 Zoran Dujakovic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1724
480 Dean Dittler TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1158 14 Fatih Atesci TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1721
481 Adrian Kuhn TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1155 15 Markus Bergdolt TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1682
482 Tobias Krauth 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1154 16 Erik Tran TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1668
483 Sandra Lehmann TV Neulingen 1154 17 Remy Pham TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1618
484 Linda Schwarzbach TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1152 18 Markus Klosek TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1617
485 Patrick Bauer TTC Stein e.V. 1151 19 Denis Hill TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1616
486 Claus Kellenberger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1149 20 Bernd Ottmar TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1605
487 Jurij Maier TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1148 21 Marco Volle TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1596
488 René Pfeffing TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1147 22 Stephan Küst TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1555
489 Dieter Reiling 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1146 23 Mohammad Mahmoud TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1544
490 Christian Barth TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1146 24 Simon Rosenow TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1535
491 Simone Nagel SC Pforzheim e.V. 1142 25 Jens Kautz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1499
492 Marc-David Jung TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1142 26 Max Wenz TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1488
493 Kevin Nagel 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1142 27 Christian Poplawski TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1486
494 Christof Müller TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1141 28 Dominik Genthner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1451
495 Simon Tag TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1139 29 Andreas Enderle TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1451
496 Maike Schmidt TTG Wössingen e.V. 1139 30 Michael Pierstorf TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1448
497 Claus Schaudt 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1138 31 Daniel Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1446
498 Björn Todt TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1138 32 Quoc Tuan Pham TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1439
499 Manfred Benz TTC Eisingen e.V. 1136 33 Chinh-Duc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1431
500 Andreas Arvay SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1134 34 Jan Kielburger TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1418
501 Klaus Holz TTC Eisingen e.V. 1130 35 Markus Hager TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1396
502 Siegfried Essig TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1130 36 Dominik Rösch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1388
503 Martin Hofmann-Sobik 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1127 37 Daniel Dennig TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1361
504 Andreas Trenkle TV Kieselbronn eV 1127 38 Filip Brkic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1323
505 Robin Speer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1125 39 Kevin Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1317
506 Leonid Ratner TTC Eisingen e.V. 1123 40 Nurredin Mahmoud TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1282
507 David Krischer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1123 41 Konstantin Larsen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1275
508 Jens Ohrndorf 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1120 42 Slavoljub Brkic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1252
509 Nina Kallauch 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1120 43 Marco Markert TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1228
510 Gerhard Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1119 44 Tim Konstandin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1189
511 Patrick Feucht SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1119 45 Florian Bühner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1188
512 Minh Phuc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1119 46 Minh Phuc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1119
513 Dirk Laih 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1118 47 Philipp Haag TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1105
514 Tuan Phouc Ho 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1117 48 Lea Konstandin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1105
515 Felix Speer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1116 49 Robin Burow TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1092
516 Bernd Ruckober Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1114 50 Luke Tusch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1088
517 Lucas Weiss TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1114 51 Magnus Maag TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1045
518 Jan Schmaus 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1112 52 Shirin Pfitzenmeier TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1020
519 Patrick Brombacher TTC Hamberg e.V. 1107 53 Bao Ngoc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 989
520 Eduard Rösch TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1107 54 Philipp Zachmann TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 974
521 Gerhard Augenstein TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1106 55 Elias Tusch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 968
522 Sascha Hofsäß TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1106 56 Daniel Kramlich TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 959
523 Philipp Haag TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1105 57 Samuel Schöner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 919
524 Lea Konstandin TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1105 58 Neven Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 898
525 Simon Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1104 59 Luka Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 811
526 Benjamin Theis 1. TC Ittersbach 1101 1 Stefan Kunzmann TTG Wössingen e.V. 1647
527 David Trost TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1099 2 Frank Rousseau TTG Wössingen e.V. 1496
528 Christian Müller TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1098 3 Hans Kinsch TTG Wössingen e.V. 1483
529 Achim Lötterle 1. TC Ittersbach 1095 4 Michael Horn TTG Wössingen e.V. 1482
530 Martin Doberstein TTC Hamberg e.V. 1093 5 Gerd Betz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1469
531 Leo Liu TTC Eisingen e.V. 1093 6 Stefan Treffinger TTG Wössingen e.V. 1428
532 Matthias Gauß 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1092 7 Rolf Ochner TTG Wössingen e.V. 1411
533 Marvin Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1092 8 Jürgen Stöckle TTG Wössingen e.V. 1382
534 Robin Burow TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1092 9 Axel Rosenberger TTG Wössingen e.V. 1382
535 Dirk Weingärtner TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1088 10 Karl-Heinz Häfele TTG Wössingen e.V. 1363
536 Jürgen Burkhardt TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1088 11 Karsten Antonius TTG Wössingen e.V. 1351
537 Tim Sauer 1. TC Ittersbach 1088 12 Achim Haffner TTG Wössingen e.V. 1332
538 Luke Tusch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1088 13 Wolfgang Rummel TTG Wössingen e.V. 1319
539 Nils Fuchs 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1087 14 Jürgen Fuchs TTG Wössingen e.V. 1288
540 Detlef Engels TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1086 15 Werner Kunzmann TTG Wössingen e.V. 1279
541 Jochen Bollhöfer TTG Wössingen e.V. 1085 16 Yan Jin TTG Wössingen e.V. 1238
542 Pascal Eisenlohr 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1083 17 Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1204
543 Werner Schneider TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1081 18 Wolfram Hotarek TTG Wössingen e.V. 1187
544 Nico Filler TTG Wössingen e.V. 1081 19 Eliana Häfele TTG Wössingen e.V. 1185
545 Alexander Burger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1080 20 Harald Tschanz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1184
546 Rudolf Mischon TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1079 21 Kevin Rückher TTG Wössingen e.V. 1168
547 Silas König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1076 22 Maike Schmidt TTG Wössingen e.V. 1139
548 Nydia Hotarek TTG Wössingen e.V. 1075 23 Jochen Bollhöfer TTG Wössingen e.V. 1085
549 Henrik Arnold 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1075 24 Nico Filler TTG Wössingen e.V. 1081
550 Laura Engel TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1074 25 Nydia Hotarek TTG Wössingen e.V. 1075
551 Julian Dostal TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1069 26 Andreas Filler TTG Wössingen e.V. 1044
552 Lucian Rothen 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1069 27 Sumaya Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1003
553 Wolfgang Dostal TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1068 28 Karl Vössing TTG Wössingen e.V. 966
554 Meike Mayer TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1068 29 Tim Radel TTG Wössingen e.V. 957
555 Paul Dekanov TTF Pforzheim e.V. 1066 30 Finn Oesselke TTG Wössingen e.V. 954
556 Eileen Geiger TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1065 31 Alfred Kowalsky TTG Wössingen e.V. 950
557 Son Le Minh TV Neulingen 1062 32 Jannis Kratz TTG Wössingen e.V. 931
558 Thomas Ludwig SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1060 33 Heike Krämer TTG Wössingen e.V. 924
559 Danny Bärmann TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1060 34 Jonathan Bittighofer TTG Wössingen e.V. 924
560 Reiner Langbein TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1058 35 Nicolas Becker TTG Wössingen e.V. 911
561 Jochen Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1058 36 Leon Bauer TTG Wössingen e.V. 903
562 Dieter Krauß TB Wilferdingen e.V. 1057 37 Lorin Bauer TTG Wössingen e.V. 881
563 Rebekka Igel 1. TC Ittersbach 1054 38 Linus Wetzel TTG Wössingen e.V. 872
564 Wenchao Yang ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1052 39 Susanne Roolf TTG Wössingen e.V. 864
565 Yannick Metzger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1051 40 Paul Müller TTG Wössingen e.V. 837
566 Andreas Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1050 41 Franziska Freitag TTG Wössingen e.V. 835
567 Lena Rihm 1. TC Ittersbach 1050 42 Samira Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 830
568 Ralf Ziegler Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1049 43 Samuel Müller TTG Wössingen e.V. 821
569 Markus Umminger TTC Eisingen e.V. 1049 44 Lukas Bollhöfer TTG Wössingen e.V. 819
570 Erika Binder TV Kieselbronn eV 1047 45 Jannis Bischof TTG Wössingen e.V. 817
571 Magnus Maag TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1045 46 Winfried Regenscheit TTG Wössingen e.V. 810
572 Tobias Engel TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1044 47 Maurice Goldschmidt TTG Wössingen e.V. 807
573 Andreas Filler TTG Wössingen e.V. 1044 48 Florian Farkas TTG Wössingen e.V. 805
574 Oleg Gerasimov FC Nöttingen e.V. 1043 49 Jan Spiegel TTG Wössingen e.V. 799
575 Siegfried Urbschat TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1043 50 Dominik Beisswenger TTG Wössingen e.V. 797
576 Silvio Bodemer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 1042 51 Alex Wagner TTG Wössingen e.V. 796
577 Jens Müller 1. TC Ittersbach 1039 52 Frederick Böhme TTG Wössingen e.V. 792
578 Udo Pulvermüller TV Kieselbronn eV 1039 53 Santiago Schön TTG Wössingen e.V. 788
579 Jan Rihm 1. TC Ittersbach 1037 54 Tim Spiegel TTG Wössingen e.V. 776
580 Kai Lenhardt 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 1037 55 Luca Elias Backof TTG Wössingen e.V. 750
581 Silvia Prophet TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1036 56 Anissa Schell TTG Wössingen e.V. 750
582 Giuseppe La Rocca ESV Pforzheim 1929 e.V. 1035 57 Amos Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 740
583 Andreas Walther TV Neulingen 1035 1 Reiner Karl TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1482
584 Peter Jung 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1032 2 Timo Brenk TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1456
585 Simon Metzger TTC Stein e.V. 1032 3 Martin Scholder TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1421
586 Yvonne Sierich TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1030 4 Bernhard Frey TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1410
587 Luis Mitschke 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 1030 5 Michael Seifert TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1387
588 Amelie Otto 1. TC Ittersbach 1029 6 Philipp Best TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1385
589 Sven Lötterle 1. TC Ittersbach 1028 7 Roland Hutt TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1344
590 Kai Rentschler TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 1024 8 Markus Kunzmann TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1316
591 André Lippa TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1024 9 Julian Reiling TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1287
592 Harald Wessinger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1024 10 Thomas Reiling TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1267
593 Stephanie Broschinski TTC Neuhausen e.V. 1022 11 Patrick Schwartz TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1233
594 Shirin Pfitzenmeier TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 1020 12 Thorben Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1230
595 Georg Wicker 1. TC Ittersbach 1018 13 Philipp Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1222
596 Jürgen Kastner TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1017 14 Jens Vollmer TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1200
597 Tobias Raab TTC Dietlingen e.V. 1013 15 Helmut Wahl TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1176
598 Hanno Böttcher SV Büchenbronn e.V. 1006 16 Dean Dittler TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1158
599 David Mall TV Kieselbronn eV 1004 17 Adrian Kuhn TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1155
600 Ewald Mayer TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 1004 18 Sascha Hofsäß TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1106
601 Sumaya Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 1003 19 Simon Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1104
602 Gerhard Hermann Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 1001 20 Dirk Weingärtner TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1088
603 Jürgen Zorn TV Neulingen 1000 21 Detlef Engels TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1086
604 Alan Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 1000 22 Laura Engel TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1074
605 Carlo Kappler 1. TC Ittersbach 999 23 Jochen Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 1058
606 Aaron Köhler 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 999 24 Holger Stepper TTV Bilfingen e.V. 998
607 Leon Kern TTC Hamberg e.V. 999 25 Jens Grosse TTV Bilfingen e.V. 971
608 Holger Stepper TTV Bilfingen e.V. 998 26 Sabine Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 935
609 Thomas Paprotka TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 997 27 Levin Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 935
610 Jürgen Hertrampf TTC Stein e.V. 996 28 Noel Voigt TTV Bilfingen e.V. 875
611 Nils Matt TTC Hamberg e.V. 996 29 Laurentin Dilli TTV Bilfingen e.V. 869
612 David Dürr TV Kieselbronn eV 996 30 Tim Seifert TTV Bilfingen e.V. 867
613 Julian Dürr FC Nöttingen e.V. 994 31 Lennart Krauch TTV Bilfingen e.V. 865
614 Pino Casale 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 992 32 Cedric Schäffner TTV Bilfingen e.V. 864
615 Markus Schuler TTC Neuhausen e.V. 989 33 Benedict Dilli TTV Bilfingen e.V. 861
616 Bao Ngoc Nguyen TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 989 34 Luca Tselios TTV Bilfingen e.V. 819
617 Claudia Zentner SC Pforzheim e.V. 988 35 Leon Tselios TTV Bilfingen e.V. 817
618 Eugen Hörner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 977 36 Luca Scherrible TTV Bilfingen e.V. 811
619 Luka Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 977 37 Timo Staib TTV Bilfingen e.V. 795
620 Fabian Krejcir TV Neulingen 974 38 Tom Decker TTV Bilfingen e.V. 782
621 Steffen Dreher TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 974 39 Yannik Pfeffinger TTV Bilfingen e.V. 742
622 Regina Matthies TV Kieselbronn eV 974 1 Dietmar Schlor TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1626
623 Finn Aydt 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 974 2 Andreas Steinhauser TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1611
624 Felix Liu TTC Eisingen e.V. 974 3 Christian Hagius TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1580
625 Philipp Zachmann TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 974 4 Adrian Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1534
626 Lukas Bender TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 974 5 Roberto Schwendtner-Müller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1494
627 Christian Wild TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 973 6 Marcel Werner TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1494
628 Andrej Gajbach TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 972 7 Andre Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1458
629 Lena Steigerwald 1. TC Ittersbach 971 8 Dirk Mörgenthaler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1441
630 Jens Grosse TTV Bilfingen e.V. 971 9 Gerhard Mönch TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1395
631 Elias Tusch TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 968 10 Daniel Bub TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1389
632 Ismael Darwich TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 967 11 Gerald Schneider TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1382
633 Karl Vössing TTG Wössingen e.V. 966 12 Kai Gentz TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1381
634 Tuan-Dat Ho 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 965 13 Dieter Raußmüller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1343
635 Jonathan Schäfer FC Nöttingen e.V. 964 14 Reinhold Feuring TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1342
636 Richard Schiller Polizei SV 1923 e.V. Pforzheim 963 15 Frank Schindele TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1339
637 Richard Feil TV Neulingen 961 16 Thomas Walter TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1339
638 Daniel Kramlich TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 959 17 Bernhard Metzler TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1302
639 Tim Radel TTG Wössingen e.V. 957 18 Enzo Sicilia TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1267
640 Lucy Schwendtner-Müller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 956 19 Günter Sierich TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1256
641 Fuad Darwich TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 954 20 Bernd Markowis TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1241
642 Finn Oesselke TTG Wössingen e.V. 954 21 Yvonne Sierich TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1030
643 Lucas Heger TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 953 22 Jürgen Kastner TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 1017
644 Till Bischoff TV Neulingen 953 23 Lucy Schwendtner-Müller TTV Hohenwart 1987 e.V. 956
645 Emanuel Demezzi TB Wilferdingen e.V. 952 1 Dariusz Sitek TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1505
646 Alfred Kowalsky TTG Wössingen e.V. 950 2 Markus Müller TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1423
647 Adrian Nesper TTC Dietlingen e.V. 949 3 Tilo Kühn TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1402
648 Wilfried Schröder SV Büchenbronn e.V. 948 4 Harald Schweizer TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1392
649 Ruben Joao 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 946 5 Siegfried Stefany TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1376
650 Harald Raith TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 942 6 Marc Germann TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1294
651 Luis Lopez TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 940 7 Johannes Eberle TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1273
652 Julian Engel TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 938 8 Rainer Altstadt TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1259
653 Michael Scheib TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 935 9 Boro Mitrovic TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 1234
654 Sabine Kopold TTV Bilfingen e.V. 935 10 Steffen Dreher TV 1880 Huchenfeld e.V. 974
655 Levin Fuchs TTV Bilfingen e.V. 935 1 Michael Bastian TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1552
656 Nico Schmid TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 934 2 Frank Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1528
657 Jannik Sauer 1. TC Ittersbach 931 3 Ronny Jentzsch TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1463
658 Jannis Kratz TTG Wössingen e.V. 931 4 Lukas Urban TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1441
659 Silas Hurm TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 929 5 German Buck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1424
660 Loris Hinnenberg 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 927 6 Patrik Weschler TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1411
661 Heike Krämer TTG Wössingen e.V. 924 7 Matthias Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1395
662 Jonathan Bittighofer TTG Wössingen e.V. 924 8 Peter Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1388
663 Julius Kral 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 923 9 Dieter Autenrieth TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1384
664 Ralf Stephan TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 920 10 Andreas Gloß TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1380
665 Samuel Schöner TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 919 11 Lukas Brodbeck TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1333
666 David Bechtum TTC Dietlingen e.V. 919 12 Maximilian Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1311
667 Luca Bellert FC Nöttingen e.V. 918 13 Alfred Maisone TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1310
668 Ralf Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 917 14 Bernd Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1307
669 Nicolas Becker TTG Wössingen e.V. 911 15 Markus Reiß TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1284
670 Luca Schiffer FC Nöttingen e.V. 910 16 Markus Erbach TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1281
671 Max Schäfer TTC Hamberg e.V. 909 17 Eva Gutgesell-Gaiser TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1275
672 Till Eisemann 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 908 18 Frank Sadler TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1269
673 Lukas Sauter TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 908 19 Jochen Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1246
674 Jannik Gorlo TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 907 20 Werner Schmidt TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1172
675 Lukas Karl 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 905 21 Lukas Reich TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1165
676 Jannes Kuschel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 904 22 Siegfried Essig TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1130
677 Leon Bauer TTG Wössingen e.V. 903 23 Gerhard Geiger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1119
678 Neven Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 898 24 Jürgen Burkhardt TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1088
679 Tommy Fischer SV Büchenbronn e.V. 896 25 Alexander Burger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1080
680 Patrick Frey TTC Dietlingen e.V. 894 26 Siegfried Urbschat TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1043
681 Dorien Kronenwett TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 893 27 Silvia Prophet TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1036
682 Jonas Willwerth TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 889 28 Harald Wessinger TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 1024
683 Moritz Gaßmann 1. TC Ittersbach 886 29 Lukas Bender TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 974
684 Jonas Gerl TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 885 30 Nemanja Mitrovic TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 831
685 Jonas Genthner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 885 1 Markus Schlipf TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1516
686 Lorin Bauer TTG Wössingen e.V. 881 2 Fabian Kroker TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1422
687 Johannes Thal TV Neulingen 880 3 Maximilian Schneider TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1402
688 Nico Hofheinz 1. TC Ittersbach 879 4 Manfred Kleile TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1379
689 Neo Brauch TTC Dietlingen e.V. 879 5 Zvone Valentincic TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1355
690 Noel Voigt TTV Bilfingen e.V. 875 6 Johannes Simon Baumeister TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1295
691 Vincent Bommer TTC Hamberg e.V. 874 7 Mario Del Vecchio TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1258
692 Linus Wetzel TTG Wössingen e.V. 872 8 Meiko Höschele TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1256
693 Florian Zimmermann TV Neulingen 871 9 Joachim Eckerle TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1252
694 Laurentin Dilli TTV Bilfingen e.V. 869 10 Gerhard Jacobi TV Engelsbrand 1891 e.V. 1244
695 Hartmann Daniel TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 867 1 Johann Bergen TV Kieselbronn eV 1576
696 Tim Seifert TTV Bilfingen e.V. 867 2 Lars Hosser TV Kieselbronn eV 1554
697 Fabian Odenwald TTC Eisingen e.V. 865 3 Taner Ölmez TV Kieselbronn eV 1542
698 Lennart Krauch TTV Bilfingen e.V. 865 4 Jonas Mehl TV Kieselbronn eV 1490
699 Joel Musaraganyi TB Wilferdingen e.V. 865 5 Markus Schmidt TV Kieselbronn eV 1490
700 Susanne Roolf TTG Wössingen e.V. 864 6 Bernd Walter TV Kieselbronn eV 1457
701 Niklas Müller TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 864 7 Michael Rosenow TV Kieselbronn eV 1445
702 Cedric Schäffner TTV Bilfingen e.V. 864 8 Thomas Beck TV Kieselbronn eV 1441
703 Joshua Ruppaner 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 861 9 David Lang TV Kieselbronn eV 1408
704 Benedict Dilli TTV Bilfingen e.V. 861 10 Simon Anthoni TV Kieselbronn eV 1405
705 Don Kirpal TV Kieselbronn eV 860 11 Sven Tuch TV Kieselbronn eV 1405
706 Maurice Knaus TTC Hamberg e.V. 859 12 Jochen Göbel TV Kieselbronn eV 1401
707 Fiona Hurm TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 858 13 Marco Klotz TV Kieselbronn eV 1387
708 Patrice Daubenberger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 858 14 Markus Kiefer TV Kieselbronn eV 1374
709 Lars Thüne TV Kieselbronn eV 858 15 Martin Jentner TV Kieselbronn eV 1339
710 Metin Gündogdu TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 856 16 Roland Löbel TV Kieselbronn eV 1304
711 Volodymyr Solovei TTC Eisingen e.V. 855 17 Bernd Link TV Kieselbronn eV 1288
712 Simon Lehr 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 852 18 Nicolas Klotz TV Kieselbronn eV 1284
713 Patrick Rockel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 850 19 Hartmut Heilemann TV Kieselbronn eV 1267
714 Collin Ehling TV Kieselbronn eV 849 20 Klaus Dingler TV Kieselbronn eV 1242
715 Jerome Daubenberger TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 844 21 Hans-Peter Binder TV Kieselbronn eV 1209
716 Louis Miketta TTC Hamberg e.V. 844 22 Günther Horst TV Kieselbronn eV 1165
717 Erich Schaar 1. TC Ittersbach 841 23 Andreas Trenkle TV Kieselbronn eV 1127
718 Paul Müller TTG Wössingen e.V. 837 24 Erika Binder TV Kieselbronn eV 1047
719 Franziska Freitag TTG Wössingen e.V. 835 25 Udo Pulvermüller TV Kieselbronn eV 1039
720 Jannis Kronenwett TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 833 26 David Mall TV Kieselbronn eV 1004
721 Franz Schäfer TTC Hamberg e.V. 833 27 David Dürr TV Kieselbronn eV 996
722 Nemanja Mitrovic TV 1891 Öschelbronn e.V. 831 28 Regina Matthies TV Kieselbronn eV 974
723 Tina Wackernagel 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 830 29 Don Kirpal TV Kieselbronn eV 860
724 Samira Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 830 30 Lars Thüne TV Kieselbronn eV 858
725 Marius Bossert 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 827 31 Collin Ehling TV Kieselbronn eV 849
726 Laurin Gengenbach 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 826 32 Mirac Ulupinar TV Kieselbronn eV 826
727 Mirac Ulupinar TV Kieselbronn eV 826 33 Paolo Riemensperger TV Kieselbronn eV 817
728 Leon Wormer TTC Dietlingen e.V. 824 34 Tim Bischoff TV Kieselbronn eV 794
729 Teresa Heimerl 1. TC Ittersbach 823 1 Jochen Krauß TV Neulingen 1301
730 Samuel Müller TTG Wössingen e.V. 821 2 Matthias Rößger TV Neulingen 1281
731 Lukas Bollhöfer TTG Wössingen e.V. 819 3 Martin Jost TV Neulingen 1280
732 Luca Tselios TTV Bilfingen e.V. 819 4 Rainer Schempf TV Neulingen 1272
733 Noah Kisslinger 1. TTC Ersingen 1957 e.V. 817 5 Sandra Lehmann TV Neulingen 1154
734 Jannis Bischof TTG Wössingen e.V. 817 6 Son Le Minh TV Neulingen 1062
735 Leon Tselios TTV Bilfingen e.V. 817 7 Andreas Walther TV Neulingen 1035
736 Paolo Riemensperger TV Kieselbronn eV 817 8 Jürgen Zorn TV Neulingen 1000
737 Alex Gengenbach TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 816 9 Fabian Krejcir TV Neulingen 974
738 Janis Berner 1. TTC 1948 e.V. Königsbach 813 10 Richard Feil TV Neulingen 961
739 Hanna Hofferer TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V. 813 11 Till Bischoff TV Neulingen 953
740 Luka Galic TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 811 12 Johannes Thal TV Neulingen 880
741 Luca Scherrible TTV Bilfingen e.V. 811 13 Florian Zimmermann TV Neulingen 871
742 Winfried Regenscheit TTG Wössingen e.V. 810 14 Dennis Müller TV Neulingen 797
743 Maurice Goldschmidt TTG Wössingen e.V. 807 1 Marco König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1738
744 Maximilian Weiler TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 807 2 Sven Lehmann TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1659
745 Florian Farkas TTG Wössingen e.V. 805 3 Ralf Wollgast TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1629
746 Medina Gündogdu TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 803 4 André Rieger TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1560
747 Jan Spiegel TTG Wössingen e.V. 799 5 Thomas Nicoleit TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1533
748 Dominik Beisswenger TTG Wössingen e.V. 797 6 Andreas König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1520
749 Dennis Müller TV Neulingen 797 7 Jens Glowacky TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1459
750 Alex Wagner TTG Wössingen e.V. 796 8 Stephan Witolla TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1458
751 Timo Staib TTV Bilfingen e.V. 795 9 Torben Stegemann TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1420
752 Tim Bischoff TV Kieselbronn eV 794 10 Thomas Assfalg TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1358
753 Frederick Böhme TTG Wössingen e.V. 792 11 Joachim Glöckner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1292
754 Nele Keil 1. TC Ittersbach 789 12 Helmut Rentergent TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1244
755 Santiago Schön TTG Wössingen e.V. 788 13 Ferdinand Nagy TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1194
756 Tom Decker TTV Bilfingen e.V. 782 14 Christian Barth TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1146
757 Dominik Kühn TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V. 778 15 Marc-David Jung TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1142
758 Tim Spiegel TTG Wössingen e.V. 776 16 Christian Müller TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1098
759 Selina Günthner 1. TC Ittersbach 765 17 Silas König TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 1076
760 Aileen Wolfinger 1. TC Ittersbach 763 18 Thomas Paprotka TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 997
761 Mara Don 1. TC Ittersbach 762 19 Eugen Hörner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 977
762 Angelina Caprio 1. TC Ittersbach 758 20 Andrej Gajbach TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 972
763 Luca Elias Backof TTG Wössingen e.V. 750 21 Luis Lopez TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 940
764 Anissa Schell TTG Wössingen e.V. 750 22 Nico Schmid TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 934
765 Yannik Pfeffinger TTV Bilfingen e.V. 742 23 Jonas Genthner TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 885
766 Amos Metz TTG Wössingen e.V. 740 24 Metin Gündogdu TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 856
767 Damian Mauch 1. TC Ittersbach 739 25 Alex Gengenbach TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 816
768 Jana Fretz 1. TC Ittersbach 688 26 Maximilian Weiler TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 807
769 Lya Götz TTC Tiefenbronn e.V. 679 27 Medina Gündogdu TV Ottenhausen e.V. 1897 803

Schreibe einen Kommentar