1990-1991

Herren S, Einzel:
1. Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Jürgen Reuster TTC Ersingen
3. Dario Laiso ESV Pforzheim
3. Ralf Wollgast TTC Dietlingen
Herren S, Doppel:
1. Jürgen Reuster / Thomas Wolf TTC Ersingen
2. Gerd Betz / Jürgen Maier ESV Pforzheim
3. Ralf Wollgast / Matthias Zelling TTC Dietlingen
3. Timo Fretz / Thomas Kunzmann SV Büchenbronn
Herren A, Einzel:
1. Thomas Kunzmann SV Büchenbronn
2. Kaj Beihofer TTC Ersingen
3. Oliver Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Milan Jasnic ESV Pforzheim
Herren A, Doppel:
1. Wolfram Ochs / Wolfram Kunert TTF Ispringen
2. Gerd Betz / Jürgen Maier ESV Pforzheim
3. Jörg Baumgart / Ralf Dennig ESV Pforzheim
3. Milan Jasnic / Oliver Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
Herren B, Einzel:
1. Wolfram Ochs TTF Ispringen
2. Reimund Kellner ESV Pforzheim
3. Matthias Krischer ESV Pforzheim
3. Frank Hummel ESV Pforzheim
Herren B, Doppel:
1. Wolfgang Kunert / Wolfram Ochs TTF Ispringen
2. Jörg Röller / Jörg Baumgart ESV Pforzheim
3. Rolf Ochner / Dirk Mörgenthaler ESV Pforzheim
3. Frank Hummel / Matthias Krischer ESV Pforzheim
Herren C, Einzel:
1. Berthold Kunzmann TV Singen
2. Bernd Link TV Kieselbronn
3. Reinhold Seemann TB Wilferdingen
3. Martin Hoch TTF Ispringen
Herren C, Doppel:
1. Georg Ringwald / Jürgen Jonait TB Dillweißenstein
2. Stefann Bauch / Raimund Grießer TTF Ispringen
3. Martin Hoch / Bernd Link TTF Ispringen TV Kieselbronn
3. Wolfgang Erhardt / Helmut Krüger TV Engelsbrand
Damen A, Einzel:
1. Ulrike Quast TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Heike Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Dagmar Göhrig FC Germ. Brötzingen
3. Andreas Kindler FC Nöttingen
Damen A, Doppel:
1. Dagmar Geörg / Eva Göhrig FC Germ. Brötzingen ESV Pforzheim
2. Heidi Wendel / Isolde Schaf FC Nöttingen
3. Andrea Kindler / Heiderose Leprich FC Nöttingen
3. Ingrid Bechtum / Birgit Glauner TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Dietlingen
Damen B, Einzel:
1. Dagmar Geörg FC Germ. Brötzingen
2. Birgit Glauner TTC Dietlingen
3. Annette Best TTF Ispringen
3. Hildegard Kraus TTC Dietlingen
Damen B, Doppel:
1. Dagmar Geörg / Claudia Zentner FC Germ. Brötzingen
. Annette Best / Anette Bittner TTF Ispringen
3. Birgit Glauner / Hildegard Kraus TTC Dietlingen
3. Carmen Dill / Conchita Dill FC Nöttingen
Mixed
1. Heiko Bechtum / Thomas Wolf TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Ersingen
2. Ulrike Quast / Jürgen Reuster TTG Pf-Haidach TTC Ersingen
3. Chris Anselment / Dietmar Schlor TTG Pf-Haidach TTF Pforzheim
3. Andrea Kindler / Jörg Baumgart FC Nöttingen ESV Pforzheim
Senioren A Einzel:
1. Bernhard Schuler SV Büchenbronn
2. Alfred Breithaupt TTF Pforzheim
3. Adam Schmalz TTG Wössingen
3. Rainer Ruf FC Germ. Brötzingen
Senioren A Doppel:
1. Adam Schmalz / Harald Tschanz SV Büchenbronn
2. Bernhard Schuler / Jürgen Heyse TTG Pf-Haidach
3. Helmut Schucker / Dieter Bodemer TTF Pforzheim
3. Alfred Breithaupt / Wolfgang Schmidt TTG Wössingen
Seniorinnen A Einzel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Seniorinnen A Doppel:
1.
2.
3.
3.
Junioren Einzel:
1. Andreas Bechtum TTG Pf-Haidach
2. Dario Laiso ESV Pforzheim
3. Markus Hager ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Johann Bergen TTC Dietlingen
Junioren Doppel:
1. Georg Schietinger / Thomas Uckele TTC Mutschelbach
2. Andreas Bechtum / Dario Laiso TTG Pf-Haidach ESV Pforzheim
3. Andreas Schäfer / Johann Bergen TTC Dietlingen
3. Knut-Olaf Mai / Michael Mayer TV Neulingen
Jungen Einzel:
1. Boris Künzler ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Jens Wiorek TTC Dietlingen
3. Thang Bui Duc TTF Pforzheim
3. Secim Turan TV Ottenhausen
Jungen Doppel:
1. Jens Wiorek / Ilija Rajkovaca TTC Dietlingen
2. Thang Bui Duc / Boris Künzler TTF Pforzheim ATSV Kleinsteinbach
3. Ingo Glanz / Secim Turan TV Ottenhausen
3. Markus Killinger / David Krause TTC Neuhausen
U18 Mixed:
1. Tina Giesinger / Boris Künzler TV Singen ATSV Kleinsteinbach
2. Tina Diem / Michael Hakel TV Singen
3. Ivonne Zelling / Ilija Rajkovaca TTC Dietlingen
3. Petra Bolz / Timoslav Sijakovic ESV Pforzheim
Schüler A Einzel:
1. David Krause TTC Neuhausen
2. Markus Killinger TTC Neuhausen
3. Martin Lück TTF Pforzheim
3. Sewan Bezdijian TTF Pforzheim
Schüler A Doppel:
1. Markus Killinger / David Krause TTC Neuhausen
2. Sewan Bezdijian / Martin Lück TTF Pforzheim
3. Rosario Artico / Markus Wenz TV Singen
3. Jonas Hanisch / Stefan Theurer TTC Ersingen
Schüler B Einzel:
1. Svonko Marinovic TSG Niefern
2. Björn Ebert TV Singen
3. Daniel Kanof TSG Niefern
3. Marcel Rapp TTC Ersingen
Schüler B Doppel:
1. Daniel Kanof / Svonko Marinovic TSG Niefern
2. Björn Ebert / Markus Wenz TV Singen
3. Stephan Ochs / Marcel Rapp TTC Ersingen
3. Matthias Haag / Thorsten Wagner TV Singen
Mädchen Einzel:
1. Tina Giesinger TV Singen
2. Petra Bolz ESV Pforzheim
3. Simone Olpp FC Nöttingen
3. Indra Göhrig TTC Stein
Mädchen Doppel:
1. Tina Diem / Tina Giesinger TV Singen
2. Ivonne Zelling / Tina Krüger TTC Dietlingen SV Büchenbronn
3. Melanie Nippa / Melanie Zoll TV Singen
3. Indra Göhrig / Simone Olpp TTC Stein FC Nöttingen
Schülerinnen Einzel:
1. Tina Giesinger TV Singen
2. Tina Diem TV Singen
3. Melanie Nippa TV Singen
3. Melanie Zoll TV Singen
Schülerinnen Doppel:
1. Tina Diem / Tina Giesinger TV Singen
2. Melanie Nippa / Melanie Zoll TV Singen
3. Tatjana Beck / Daniela Meschenmoser TV Singen
3. Jenny Krüger / Tanja Weingärtner SV Büchenbronn TTC Dietlingen
Top